3,240
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
18 carat affair; pop; cassette; lasership stereo; pleasure control; tape (Sunup Recordings) | 18 carat affair; pop; cassette; lasership stereo; pleasure control; tape (Sunup Recordings) | ||
|Artist2 = {{Artist|Lasership Stereo}} | |Artist2 = {{Artist|Lasership Stereo}} | ||
|PrevRelease = [ | |PrevRelease = [[On Board]] | ||
|Artist2B = {{Artist|18 Carat Affair}} | |Artist2B = {{Artist|18 Carat Affair}} | ||
|PrevReleaseB = [ | |PrevReleaseB = [[90210]] | ||
|NextReleaseB = [ | |NextReleaseB = [[Trauma Based Programming]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
==Tracklist== | ==Tracklist== | ||
===Split=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Artist | !Artist | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|Your Heart Her Eyes | |Your Heart Her Eyes | ||
|0:48 | |0:48 | ||
|} | |||
===18 Carat Affair=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!# | |||
!Track | |||
!Length | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Beauty Publication | |||
|0:52 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Devil's Cove | |||
|2:33 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Feature Presentation | |||
|0:38 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Foundation Application | |||
|2:33 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Hair & Nails In a Different Light | |||
|1:24 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Hold Level 7 | |||
|1:02 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|I Can Only Be Your Friend | |||
|1:04 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Isis & Osiris | |||
|1:06 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|New Frequency | |||
|0:28 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Sailing | |||
|1:04 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Stacey Dreams of Paul | |||
|3:16 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Success | |||
|0:55 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Test Your Might | |||
|0:54 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|True Hollywood Story | |||
|0:40 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Your Heart / Her Eyes | |||
|0:47 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|#1 Villian (Instrumental) | |||
|1:34 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Codeine Corvette | |||
|0:25 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits