4,639
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Tracklist== | ==Tracklist== | ||
=== Digital Tracklist === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!# | !# | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Know You | |Know You | ||
|1:51 | |1:51 | ||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Moonlit Cruise | |||
|2:01 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Synergy | |||
|1:34 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Mandom Corportation | |||
|0:07 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Tower View | |||
|1:31 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Spectrum | |||
|1:29 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Virtual Lust | |||
|2:15 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Still Life | |||
|1:40 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|Stars | |||
|1:02 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Sun Rays | |||
|1:21 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Paradise Lost | |||
|0:54 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Continental | |||
|2:33 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|Showtime | |||
|0:44 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Close | |||
|0:43 | |||
|} | |||
=== Cassette Tracklist === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!# | |||
!Track | |||
!Length | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Lost Dreams | |||
|2:59 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Mass Production | |||
|3:35 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Breeze | |||
|1:32 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Identification | |||
|1:53 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Clouds | |||
|1:17 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Know You | |||
|1:50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 |
edits