615
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) m (→Discography) |
(→Discography: Added Virtual Casino as it released first. I couldn’t change the date from March 1st to just March, sorry) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Telnet Erotika]] | |[[Telnet Erotika]] | ||
|EP | |EP | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2011-03}} | |||
|{{Artist|Laserdisc Visions}} | |||
|[[New Dreams Ltd. (Album)|Virtual Casino]] | |||
|Mixtape | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2011-07-01}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2011-07-01}} |
edits