Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About vaporwave.wiki
Disclaimers
vaporwave.wiki
Search
Veridsco: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Veridsco
(view source)
Revision as of 17:39, 19 September 2021
72 bytes added
,
19 September 2021
no edit summary
Revision as of 16:50, 19 September 2021
(
view source
)
AnotherBubblebath
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 17:39, 19 September 2021
(
view source
)
AnotherBubblebath
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 13:
Line 13:
!Release
!Release
!Type
!Type
|-
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-6-8}}
|{{Artist|Veridsco}}
|[[Orbiters]]
|Single
|-
|-
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-10-17}}
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-10-17}}
AnotherBubblebath
4,639
edits