coastal.link: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023- | |{{ReleaseDate|2023-03-20}} | ||
|{{Artist|coastal.link}} | |||
|[[frutiger aero-smith]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-07-5}} | |||
|{{Artist|coastal.link}} | |{{Artist|coastal.link}} | ||
|[[it's news, bitch]] | |[[it's news, bitch]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023- | |{{ReleaseDate|2023-07-5}} | ||
|{{Artist|coastal.link}} | |{{Artist|coastal.link}} | ||
|[[memory point ultra vague]] | |[[memory point ultra vague]] | ||
| | |EP | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:36, 9 April 2023
coastal.link | |
---|---|
Information | |
AKA | pts, takanobu iwakura |
Location | United States |
Years Active | 2019 - present |
coastal.link is an American vaporwave artist.
Active since 2019 and the prototype "pilsenwave", his first proper albums were released in 2020. He also makes nightcore for the "nightkernel" series, which so far has two releases.
Discography
External Links
|