3,214
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) m (→Discography) |
m (→Discography) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|AKA = television archives, night video, 1-800-TONIGHT | |AKA = television archives, night video, 1-800-TONIGHT | ||
|Location=Kentucky, United States | |Location=Kentucky, United States | ||
|Groups = [[Lipstick Elite]] | |||
|Projects=[[fortune 500]] (2013 - 2015) | |Projects=[[fortune 500]] (2013 - 2015) | ||
|Active={{Debut|A|2012}} - 2016<br>2018<br>2020 - Present | |Active={{Debut|A|2012}} - 2016<br>2018<br>2020 - Present | ||
Line 367: | Line 368: | ||
|[[1-800-TONIGHT]] | |[[1-800-TONIGHT]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-05-22}} | |||
|{{Artist|luxury elite}} | |||
|[[fashion pop]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2024-02-14}} | |||
|{{Artist|luxury elite}} | |||
|[[dream girl]] | |||
|Single | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits