5,432
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!# | !# | ||
!Tape | |||
!Track | !Track | ||
!Length | !Length | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|A1 | |||
|good morning america | |good morning america | ||
|1:32 | |1:32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|A2 | |||
|exquisite | |exquisite | ||
|2:12 | |2:12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|A3 | |||
|candles | |candles | ||
|1:45 | |1:45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|A4 | |||
|angel | |angel | ||
|1:22 | |1:22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|A5 | |||
|cyberworld | |cyberworld | ||
|1:08 | |1:08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|A6 | |||
|fantasy | |fantasy | ||
|1:39 | |1:39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|A7 | |||
|hott line | |hott line | ||
|2:47 | |2:47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|B1 | |||
|night attraction | |night attraction | ||
|2:14 | |2:14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|B2 | |||
|paradise '''([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w7q-vHbY_AE MV])''' | |paradise '''([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w7q-vHbY_AE MV])''' | ||
|1:28 | |1:28 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|N/A | |||
|B3 | |||
|satisfying | |||
|2:29 | |||
|- | |||
|B4 | |||
|red sky | |||
|?:?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Notes=== | |||
*'''satisfying''' was originally included in the [[LIVING ROOM VISIONS Winter 2014]] compilation. | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |