4,639
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-08-12}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-08-12}} | ||
|{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | |{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | ||
|[[ルートバックホーム|トランスミッション Transmission | |[[ルートバックホーム|トランスミッション Transmission]] <small>(with {{Artist|Remember}})</small> | ||
|Feature | |Feature | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
|[[Gateway アセンション]] | |[[Gateway アセンション]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-11-29}} | |||
|{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | |||
|[[I'll Try Living Like This (NUWRLD Version)|이보다 좋을 수는 없겠어 (t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者 Version)]] + [[I'll Try Living Like This (NUWRLD Version)|이보다 좋을 수는 없겠어 (t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者 Extended Version)]] <small>(of {{Artist|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}}) | |||
|Remix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-12-20}} | |||
|{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | |||
|[[Hacking for Freedom|Coding @ Dawn]] <small>(with {{Artist|Flash}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-12-21}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-12-21}} | ||
Line 633: | Line 643: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-12-12}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-12-12}} | ||
|{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者| | |{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者|t e l e p a t h}} | ||
t e l e p a t h}} | |[[新しい日の誕生]] <small>(with {{Artist|HKE}})</small> | ||
|[[新しい日の誕生]] (with {{Artist|HKE}}) | |||
|Feature | |Feature | ||
|- | |- |
edits