49
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 743: | Line 743: | ||
|{{Artist|Matheus Felipe}} & {{Artist|寂しいDeath}} & {{Artist|XXX周波}} | |{{Artist|Matheus Felipe}} & {{Artist|寂しいDeath}} & {{Artist|XXX周波}} | ||
|[[Don't Sleep/The Willow Tree]] | |[[Don't Sleep/The Willow Tree]] | ||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-08-01}} | |||
|{{Artist|Matheus Felipe}} & {{Artist|XXX周波}} | |||
|[[Pretending]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-08-04}} | |||
|{{Artist|Matheus Felipe}} & {{Artist|XXX周波}} | |||
|[[Pretending (Leftovers)]] | |||
|EP | |EP | ||
|} | |} |
edits