YUNG BAE: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added the other EPs from YUNG BAE) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014- | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-04-26}} | ||
|{{Artist| | |{{Artist|YUNG BAE}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Hentai Visions]] | ||
| | |EP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-05-04}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-05-04}} | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|SUMMER VI (<small>on [[Celebrate: Luxury]]</small>) | |SUMMER VI (<small>on [[Celebrate: Luxury]]</small>) | ||
|V/A Track | |V/A Track | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-07-18}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-07-18}} | ||
|{{Artist|YUNG BAE}} | |{{Artist|YUNG BAE}} | ||
|[[Bae]] | |[[Bae]] | ||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-08-10}} | |||
|{{Artist|Stereo Component}} | |||
|[[Ocean Beach]] | |||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 42: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Honey // I Want Your Love]] | |[[Honey // I Want Your Love]] | ||
|Single | |Single | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-09-26}} | |||
|{{Artist|YUNG BAE}} | |||
|[[Anibae]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-03-06}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-03-06}} |