death's dynamic shroud: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
Punchy Magoo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
|[[RIBBON|RIBBON EP]] | |[[RIBBON|RIBBON EP]] | ||
|EP | |EP | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-2-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[Crisis パーティ]] | |||
|Album | |||
|} | |} | ||