death's dynamic shroud: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(added latest nuwrld releases) |
||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | ||
|[[Crisis パーティ]] | |[[Crisis パーティ]] | ||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-3-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[Keys To The Gate]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-4-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[Chapter 1 of Final Fantasy VII Remake Narrated by Tech (from memory)]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-4-2}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[Kingdom Of One]] | |||
|Album | |Album | ||
|} | |} |