fantasy (luxury elite): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) |
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|luck <small>(Bonus)</small> | |||
|2:46 | |||
|} | |||
===Tiger Blood Tapes=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!# | |||
!Tape | |||
!Track | |||
!Length | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|A1 | |||
|bonjour | |||
|1:28 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|A2 | |||
|dawn | |||
|2:53 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|A3 | |||
|high heels | |||
|2:40 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|A4 | |||
|pearl | |||
|2:18 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|A5 | |||
|allure | |||
|1:26 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|A6 | |||
|balearic | |||
|3:02 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|A7 | |||
|bronze | |||
|1:47 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|A8 | |||
|sunkissed | |||
|2:26 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|A9 | |||
|celebrity | |||
|2:44 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|B1 | |||
|cerulean | |||
|3:39 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|B2 | |||
|shades | |||
|1:45 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|B3 | |||
|secret | |||
|2:52 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|B4 | |||
|celine | |||
|2:06 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|B5 | |||
|dream diary <small>(Bonus)</small> | |||
|2:33 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|B6 | |||
|jewelry <small>(Bonus)</small> | |||
|2:14 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|B7 | |||
|overtime <small>(Bonus)</small> | |||
|2:22 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|B8 | |||
|luck <small>(Bonus)</small> | |luck <small>(Bonus)</small> | ||
|2:46 | |2:46 | ||
Line 175: | Line 268: | ||
**'''heartbeat''' was originally released in [[blind date]]. | **'''heartbeat''' was originally released in [[blind date]]. | ||
**'''Jetsetters (feat. Luxury Elite)''' was later used in {{Artist|Topaz Gang|TOPAZ GANG}}'s [[TUXEDO PRINCESS]]. | **'''Jetsetters (feat. Luxury Elite)''' was later used in {{Artist|Topaz Gang|TOPAZ GANG}}'s [[TUXEDO PRINCESS]]. | ||
**'''farewell''' is taken from [[the music of the now age]]. | **'''farewell''' is taken from [[the music of the now age]]. | ||
==Description== | ==Description== |