Ahero: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|{{Artist|私}} | |{{Artist|私}} | ||
|[[あなたと私]] | |[[あなたと私]] | ||
|EP|- | |EP | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-11-26}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2019-11-26}} | ||
|{{Artist|Ahero}} | |{{Artist|Ahero}} |