death's dynamic shroud: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Punchy Magoo (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | ||
|Chapter 1 of Final Fantasy VII Remake Narrated by Tech (from memory) | |Chapter 1 of Final Fantasy VII Remake Narrated by Tech (from memory) | ||
|Album | |April Fool's Joke Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-4-2}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2022-4-2}} | ||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|[[Messe de E-102]] | |[[Messe de E-102]] | ||
|EP | |EP | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-8-7}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[Reality 2 : Archive of Fading Mist (part ii)]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-9-7}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[ENDLESSメガタワー IV]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-9-23}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud}} | |||
|[[Darklife]] | |||
|Album | |||
|} | |} | ||