5,429
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Aspiration003 (talk) to last revision by OtodusFlora) Tag: Rollback |
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Date !! Artist(s) !! Release !! Type | ! Date !! Artist(s) !! Release !! Type | ||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2013-4-28}} || {{Artist|COINSTARR}} || [[COOL MOVES!]] || Album | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2013-5-3}} || {{Artist|DJ Alina}} || ''WINAMP SENSATION'' <small>(From [[Acosta Nation: Compilation For Hermes Acosta]])</small> || V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2013-5-5}} || {{Artist|Tres Monitores}} || [[Leyandas]] || EP | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2013-7-23}} || {{Artist|COINSTARR}} || [[HyperMedia ~P☯P~|Gemini Drowning]] <small>(with {{Artist|회사AUTO}})</small> || Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ReleaseDate|2016-1-21}} || {{Artist|DJ Alina}} || [[VIRTUAL REPUBLIC]] || EP | | {{ReleaseDate|2016-1-21}} || {{Artist|DJ Alina}} || [[VIRTUAL REPUBLIC]] || EP |