571
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(unlisted track) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! # !! Tape !! Track !! Length | ! # !! Tape !! Vinyl !! Track !! Length | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || A1 || I Don't Want To be Alone|| 3:20 | | 1 || A1 || A1 || I Don't Want To be Alone|| 3:20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || A2 || Turn Me On || 3:26 | | 2 || A2 || A2 || Turn Me On || 3:26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || A3 || Forever Mine || 3:55 | | 3 || A3 || A3 || Forever Mine || 3:55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || A4 || Control Yourself || 3:04 | | 4 || A4 || A4 || Control Yourself || 3:04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || A5 || Nights Of Passion || 4:51 | | 5 || A5 || A5 || Nights Of Passion || 4:51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || B1 || You Bring Me Joy || 4:00 | | 6 || B1 || A6 || You Bring Me Joy || 4:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || B2 || I Need A Hit || 3:07 | | 7 || B2 || B1 || I Need A Hit || 3:07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || B3 || Drained || 1:14 | | 8 || B3 || B2 || Drained || 1:14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || B4 || I Am The Non-Entity || 5:16 | | 9 || B4 || B3 || I Am The Non-Entity || 5:16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || B5 || And Now I Am Like You || 5:16 | | 10 || B5 || B4 || And Now I Am Like You || 5:16 | ||
|- | |||
| N/A || B6 || N/A || ''Untitled'' || 2:56 | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Notes=== | |||
*The initial cassette release is known to have an unlisted track after '''And Now I Am Like You'''. | |||
==Description== | ==Description== |