Veridsco: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|{{Artist|CRT麻痺}} | |{{Artist|CRT麻痺}} | ||
|[[Overcast]] | |[[Overcast]] | ||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|? | |||
|{{Artist|ベリキャンディ}} | |||
|[[DIGITALリゾート]] | |||
|Album | |Album | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:46, 31 August 2021
Veridsco | |
---|---|
Information | |
Location | Canada |
Years Active | 2020 - Present |
Veridsco is an experimental producer and artist. Their main moniker, Veridsco, is often associated with ambient and experimental production, with their aliases containing more vaporwave-style production.
Discography
Date | Artist(s) | Release | Type |
---|---|---|---|
October 17, 2020 | ベリキャンディ | 夢の森 MART | Album |
November 14, 2020 | ベリキャンディ | アクアティックリゾート | Album |
December 27, 2020 | CRT麻痺 | Frostbound | Album |
December 29, 2020 | CRT麻痺 | Glacial Fields | Album |
January 1, 2021 | Veridsco | Static | Album |
January 3, 2021 | CRT麻痺 | Wintertide Isolation | Album |
January 11, 2021 | CRT麻痺 | Frozen Tears | Album |
January 18, 2021 | CRT麻痺 | Crystal Haze | Album |
January 21, 2021 | CRT麻痺 | Winter Paralysis 1-5 | Compilation |
January 31, 2021 | CRT麻痺 | Purgatory (from Inician Transmisiones) | V/A Track |
March 4, 2021 | ベリキャンディ & フォレストプラザ | スペシャル☆プロモーション | Album |
May 14, 2021 | CRT麻痺 | Slowdance | Album |
June 2, 2021 | CRT麻痺 | Overcast | Album |
? | ベリキャンディ | DIGITALリゾート | Album |
Project List
ベリキャンディ
ベリキャンディ (Veri Candy) is a project by Veridsco focused on the creation of mallsoft.
External Links
CRT麻痺
CRT麻痺 (CRT Paralysis) is the artist's main project, creating broken transmission with ambient influence.
External Links
External Links
|