5,239
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 500: | Line 500: | ||
|[[Ascension of the spirit]] | |[[Ascension of the spirit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-8- | |{{ReleaseDate|2021-8-1}} | ||
|NCVR-095 | |NCVR-095 | ||
|{{Artist|スポンジを生きる}} | |{{Artist|スポンジを生きる}} | ||
|[[スポンジ]] | |[[スポンジ]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate-2021-8-18}} | |||
|NCVR-096 | |||
|{{Artist|Citytv}} | |||
|[[WE ARE HAVING TECHNICAL DIFFICULTIES]] | |||
|} | |} | ||