4,639
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|Remix | |Remix | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-4-9}} | ||
|{{Artist|Estel Saxe}} | |||
|[[fabulous night]] (co-prod. {{Artist|channel select}}) | |||
|Production | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-7-10}} | |||
|{{Artist|channel select}} | |||
|[[NEW AIR]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-8-16}} | |||
|{{Artist|channel select}} | |||
|FLYER (from [[TAPECOMP01]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-10-2}} | |||
|{{Artist|input雰囲気}} | |||
|[[infinite local forecast]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-12-5}} | |||
|{{Artist|channel select}} | |||
|[[LATE NIGHT LIGHTS MIX]] | |||
|Mix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-12-18}} | |||
|{{Artist|EPSON}} // {{Artist|channel select}} | |||
|[[SEE U TOMORROW]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-2-8}} | |||
|{{Artist|channel select}} | |||
|CHANNEL SELECT (from [[JIJIPWN:LIVE:2021]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-4-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|channel select}} | |||
|[[WALK / DON'T WALK]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-4-10}} | |||
|{{Artist|channel select}} & {{Artist|dynamic frequency}} | |||
|[[CS & DF]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-5-22}} | |||
|{{Artist|COSMIC CYCLER}} | |||
|[[SUNSET HIGHWAY]] (With {{Artist|channel select}}) | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-6-10}} | |||
|{{Artist|wavestyle96}} & {{Artist|channel select}} | |||
|[[CALLNOW]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-6-25}} | |||
|{{Artist|channel select}} | |||
|UNDERPASS GLOW (from [[永遠の]]) | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-8-27}} | |||
|{{Artist|channel select}} | |||
|[[LIGHT MOVES]] | |||
|EP | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits