61
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
'''coastal.link''' is a self-titled album by [[coastal.link]]. It's the third proper album, and fourth release overall. | '''coastal.link''' is a self-titled album by [[coastal.link]]. It's the third proper album, and fourth release overall. | ||
==Tracklist== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!# | |||
!Track | |||
!Length | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|jungle music | |||
|2:13 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|summer sand | |||
|1:48 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|play online | |||
|2:51 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|mart 마트 | |||
|2:09 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|yongin 용인 | |||
|2:09 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|hallway | |||
|1:33 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|salaryman | |||
|1:48 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|chinese karaoke (was it wuhan?) | |||
|2:15 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|mid-decade nostalgia | |||
|1:51 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|epic pacard | |||
|2:28 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|konbanwa | |||
|1:35 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|exotic | |||
|2:15 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|spring nights | |||
|2:23 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|overseas territories | |||
|1:40 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|korean kindergarten | |||
|2:49 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|school smoking | |||
|1:17 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|achievement | |||
|2:21 | |||
|} |
edits