4,639
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|{{Artist|MindSpring Memories}} | |{{Artist|MindSpring Memories}} | ||
|[[GATEWAY 2000]] | |[[GATEWAY 2000]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-02-26}} | |||
|GEO - 004 | |||
|{{Artist|COSMIC CYCLER}} | |||
|[[feature presentation (COSMIC CYCLER)|feature presentation]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-03-12}} | |||
|GEO - 005 | |||
|{{Artist|b e g o t t e n 自杀}} | |||
|[[(life cycle) - 生命週期]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-03-26}} | |||
|GEO - 006 | |||
|{{Artist|Infinite Leisure}} | |||
|[[愛の夢]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-05-14}} | |||
|GEO - 007 | |||
|{{Artist|W ̄ ̄|V}} | |||
|该水总把它带走 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-05-21}} | |||
|GEO - 008 | |||
|{{Artist|Kanal 8}} & {{Artist|Yodobashi Camera ヨドバシカメラ}} | |||
|[[Огляд погоди на каналі 8 - テレビ天気]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-05-28}} | |||
|GEO - SP01 | |||
|{{Artist|Polygon Dream}} | |||
|[[Zeldawave // 近藤 浩治 // OOT]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-06-04}} | |||
|GEO - 009 | |||
|{{Artist|天気予報}} | |||
|[[雰囲気]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-06-11}} | |||
|GEO - 010 | |||
|{{Artist|b e g o t t e n 自杀}} | |||
|[[(hushwave) - 治愈它]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-06-25}} | |||
|GEO - 011 | |||
|Sidewalks and Skeletons | |||
|THE VOID | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-07-02}} | |||
|GEO - 012 | |||
|{{Artist|nofriendsonline}} | |||
|[[Welcome to the Craft Store!®]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-07-09}} | |||
|GEO - 013 | |||
|{{Artist|Electric Dreams}} | |||
|[[e c o s p h e r e]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-07-16}} | |||
|GEO - 014 | |||
|{{Artist|Dissociate: 解離}} | |||
|[[I: 花鳥風月]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-07-23}} | |||
|GEO - 015 | |||
|{{Artist|b e g o t t e n 自杀}} | |||
|[[(phantom psalms) - 幻影诗篇]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-09-10}} | |||
|GEO - 016 | |||
|{{Artist|Sangam}} | |||
|[[Swallowed Into The Abyss]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-09-17}} | |||
|GEO - 017 | |||
|{{Artist|First Kings}} | |||
|[[Water Birth]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-09-24}} | |||
|GEO - 018 | |||
|{{Artist|疑心暗鬼}} | |||
|[[死と生は同じです (death and life are the same)]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-10-01}} | |||
|GEO - 019 | |||
|{{Artist|Dissociate: 解離}} | |||
|[[II: 鏡花水月]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits