10
edits
(added latest nuwrld releases) |
Punchy Magoo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
|[[Kingdom Of One]] | |[[Kingdom Of One]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-5-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[Trancendance Bot]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-6-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[DREAMガーデン]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-6-30}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud}} | |||
|[[Neon Memories]] | |||
|EP | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits