19
edits
m (etyegyhutyjudbgtukijthgf) |
(Added christtt club exclusive releases, more mainline releases, and made the date format more. More updates needed.) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|[[a better place]] | |[[a better place]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-10-24}} | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[Baconwave #30 (Radio Mix)]] | |||
|Live Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-12-24}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-12-24}} | ||
Line 84: | Line 89: | ||
|[[no lives matter bside]] | |[[no lives matter bside]] | ||
|Archival | |Archival | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-06-4}} | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[sped shit up mix]] | |||
|Live Set | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-11-7}} | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[chris††† @ Mr.Roboto Project 11/7/16]] | |||
|Live Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-12-27}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-12-27}} | ||
Line 109: | Line 124: | ||
|[[death channel]] | |[[death channel]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-06-08}} | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[moodymix]] | |||
|Live Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-07-04}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-07-04}} | ||
Line 120: | Line 140: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020- | |{{ReleaseDate|2019-08-31}} | ||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[chris††† @ 100% Electronicon 8/31/19]] | |||
|Live Set | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-10-19}} | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[chris††† @ 100% Electronicon 2 10/19/19]] | |||
|Live Set | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-01-01}} | |||
|{{Artist|Golden Living Room}} x {{Artist|chris†††}} | |{{Artist|Golden Living Room}} x {{Artist|chris†††}} | ||
|dreamcasting (From [[COMBOCHAMP VOL. 1]]) | |dreamcasting (From [[COMBOCHAMP VOL. 1]]) | ||
Line 139: | Line 169: | ||
|[[alone online]] | |[[alone online]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-04-20}} | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[chris††† @ Vapor95 LIVE 2.0 4/30/20]] | |||
|Live Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-06-05}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-06-05}} | ||
Line 144: | Line 179: | ||
|[[new world]] | |[[new world]] | ||
|Single | |Single | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-06-02}} | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[chris††† @ Pad Chennington's Block Party 6/20/20]] | |||
|Live Set | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-07-11}} | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[chris††† @ Vapor Memory's 5th Anniversary Event 7/11/20]] | |||
|Live Set | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-07-18}} | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[chris††† @ LIVEWIRE FESTIVAL II 7/18/20]] | |||
|Live Set | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-08-09}} | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[chris††† @ W A V E S from Private Suite 8/9/20]] | |||
|Live Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-09-10}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-09-10}} | ||
Line 170: | Line 225: | ||
|Single | |Single | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022- | |{{ReleaseDate|2022-01-31}} | ||
|{{Artist|screen recording}} | |{{Artist|screen recording}} | ||
|[[screen recordings I]] | |[[screen recordings I]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022- | |{{ReleaseDate|2022-02-28}} | ||
|{{Artist|死のチャンネル}} | |{{Artist|死のチャンネル}} | ||
|[[death channel u]] | |[[death channel u]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022- | |{{ReleaseDate|2022-03-14}} | ||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |{{Artist|chris†††}} | ||
|[[newsworms]] | |[[newsworms]] | ||
|Single | |Single | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022- | |{{ReleaseDate|2022-04-04}} | ||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |{{Artist|chris†††}} | ||
|[[A.D.]] | |[[A.D.]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-08-20}} | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[christtt @ Electronicon 3 8/20/22]] | |||
|Live Set | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-09-01}} | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[doomscroller]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-02-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|死のチャンネル}} | |||
|[[death channel u]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-03-13}} ''(ongoing)'' | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[Soundcloud Tracks]] | |||
|Archival | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-03-18}} | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[christtt @ VAPORSHAVE 2023 3/18/23]] | |||
|Live Set | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2023-03-22}} | |||
|{{Artist|chris†††}} | |||
|[[ten years later]] | |||
|Compilation | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits