5,239
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|[[VIRTUAL UTOPIA EXPERIENCE]] | |[[VIRTUAL UTOPIA EXPERIENCE]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-1-25}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|結晶MEMORY <small>(on [[Diamond Series 001]])</small> | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-3-31}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|Business Class <small>(on [[Diamond Series 003]])</small> | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-5-15}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-5-15}} | ||
Line 81: | Line 91: | ||
|[[I'll Try Living Like This]] | |[[I'll Try Living Like This]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-5-31}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|LIPSTICK RESPONSE <small>(on [[Diamond Series 005]])</small> | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-6-4}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-6-4}} | ||
Line 106: | Line 121: | ||
|[[NUWRLD TAKEOVER]] | |[[NUWRLD TAKEOVER]] | ||
|Mix | |Mix | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-11-29}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud}} | |||
|[[I'll Try Living Like This (NUWRLD Version)]] | |||
|Rmx Comp | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-1-29}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|''Marble Columns'' <small>(on [[Best Of Dream Catalogue, 2814-2815]])</small> | |||
|Sample | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-2-1}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-2-1}} | ||
Line 136: | Line 161: | ||
|[[NUWRLD TAKEOVER 2]] | |[[NUWRLD TAKEOVER 2]] | ||
|Mix | |Mix | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-10-31}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|''Sugar Crystals'' <small>(on [[Bedlam Tapes 2015-2016]])</small> | |||
|Sample | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-12-28}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-12-28}} | ||
Line 151: | Line 181: | ||
|[[Heavy Black Heart]] | |[[Heavy Black Heart]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-8-4}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud}} | |||
|[[Across The Pacific]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-11-23}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-11-23}} | ||
Line 161: | Line 196: | ||
|[[Nocturne Catacombs ( d e s c e n d i n g )|Nocturne Catacombs (death's dynamic shroud remix)]] <small>(of {{Artist|Equip}})</small> | |[[Nocturne Catacombs ( d e s c e n d i n g )|Nocturne Catacombs (death's dynamic shroud remix)]] <small>(of {{Artist|Equip}})</small> | ||
|Remix | |Remix | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-8-31}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud}} | |||
|''I'm Not Sad Anymore'' <small>(from [[100% Electronicon Mix Tape Volume 1]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-9-6}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2019-9-6}} | ||
Line 166: | Line 206: | ||
|[[Live From Japan]] | |[[Live From Japan]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-10-19}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud}} | |||
|Blue Heart <small>(from [[100% Electronicon Mix Tape Volume 2]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-5-26}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-5-26}} | ||
Line 171: | Line 216: | ||
|[[Neo Gaia Legend]] | |[[Neo Gaia Legend]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-6-5}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|''Tell Me Your Secret'' <small>(on [[NOBODY HERE: The Story Of Vaporwave]])</small> | |||
|Sample | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-7-3}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-7-3}} |