860
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|Vibrations + | |Vibrations + | ||
|2:18 | |2:18 | ||
|} | |||
===Version Upon Release=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!# | |||
!Track | |||
!Length | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Feel | |||
|1:34 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Safe | |||
|2:03 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Control | |||
|2:37 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Vibrations + | |||
|2:18 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Lost | |||
|1:51 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Satelite | |||
|2:38 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|2013 | |||
|3:58 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits