3,699
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Discography) |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{LabelInfobox | {{LabelInfobox | ||
|Image=Palm84- | |Image=[[File:Palm84-Logo-2022.png|150px]] | ||
|Owner=YASHINOKI <small>(2018- | |Owner=YASHINOKI <small>(2018-''present'')</small><br>[[Oasis Ltd.]] <small>(2020-2021)</small> | ||
|Location=Kwajalein Atoll, MH <small>(2018- | |Location=Kwajalein Atoll, MH <small>(2018-''present'')</small><br>North Carolina, USA <small>(2020-2021)</small><br>Florida, USA <small>(2022-''present'')</small><br>Rhode Island, USA <small>(2022-''present'')</small> | ||
|Date={{ReleaseDate|2018-02-16}} | |Date={{ReleaseDate|2018-02-16}} | ||
|Years={{Debut|L|2018}} - ''present'' | |Years={{Debut|L|2018}} - ''present'' | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Palm '84''' is a vaporwave label founded in 2018 by [[YASHINOKI]] and originally based out of [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kwajalein_Atoll Kwajalein Atoll] in the Marshall Islands. | '''Palm '84''' is a vaporwave label founded in 2018 by [[YASHINOKI]] and originally based out of [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kwajalein_Atoll Kwajalein Atoll] in the Marshall Islands. Palm '84 operated as a joint venture between YASHINOKI and [[Oasis Ltd.]] from January 2020 to October 2021. | ||
==Discography== | ==Discography== | ||
( | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Date | |||
!Catalog # | |||
!Artist(s) | |||
!Release | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-03-25}} | |||
| P84-001 | |||
| {{Artist|Hiyo}} | |||
| [[ヒヨ exodus 出国]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-04-20}} | |||
| P84-002 | |||
| {{Artist|Ivy Mike}} | |||
| [[Galaxies]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-05-21}} | |||
| P84-003 | |||
| {{Artist|Matt Mathers}} | |||
| [[Saturn Moon]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-05-27}} | |||
| P84-004 | |||
| {{Artist|Ivy Mike}} | |||
| [[Style]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-07-08}} | |||
| P84-005 | |||
| {{Artist|ファンクGROOVE-FM}} | |||
| [[CITY DRIVE]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-07-29}} | |||
| P84-006 | |||
| {{Artist|Various Artists}} | |||
| [[The Spirit of the Now Age]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-08-09}} | |||
| P84-007 | |||
| {{Artist|Various Artists}} | |||
| [[V8POR - The Best of Year VIII]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-08-10}} | |||
| P84-008 | |||
| {{Artist|Chiba City Blues}} | |||
| [[News Center 8]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-08-20}} | |||
| P84-009 | |||
| {{Artist|PinkerTails}} | |||
| [[Summer '86]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-08-26}} | |||
| P84-010 | |||
| {{Artist|Nostalgic Depression}} | |||
| [[A Night Out]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-09-02}} | |||
| P84-011 | |||
| {{Artist|Various Artists}} | |||
| [[Kahuna Kill '64]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-09-07}} | |||
| P84-012 | |||
| {{Artist|EMBA Soundsystem}} | |||
| [[Lovers' Parade]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-09-10}} | |||
| P84-013 | |||
| {{Artist|Hawaiive}} | |||
| [[SUMMER BREEZE ~ A Late Night In Hawaii]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-09-14}} | |||
| P84-014 | |||
| {{Artist|ファンクGROOVE-FM}} | |||
| [[グルーヴFM]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-09-22}} | |||
| P84-015 | |||
| {{Artist|ASTRO}} | |||
| [[Studio 53]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-09-26}} | |||
| P84-016 | |||
| {{Artist|Crystal Fizz}} | |||
| [[Hit Vibes 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-10-01}} | |||
| P84-017 | |||
| {{Artist|Miami}} | |||
| [[Miami]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-10-01}} | |||
| P84-018 | |||
| {{Artist|Son Moon}} | |||
| [[Be]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-10-13}} | |||
| P84-019 | |||
| {{Artist|Hatena}} | |||
| [[Bootlekt]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-10-20}} | |||
| P84-020 | |||
| {{Artist|AMBASSADOR CLASS}} | |||
| [[Observation Deck]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-10-27}} | |||
| P84-021 | |||
| {{Artist|無限S P A C E}} | |||
| [[夢の博物館]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-11-02}} | |||
| P84-022 | |||
| {{Artist|Various Artists}} | |||
| [[Virtual Rebirth]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-11-03}} | |||
| P84-023 | |||
| {{Artist|VirtualRealityDeluxe}} | |||
| [[Oasis]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-11-03}} | |||
| P84-024 | |||
| {{Artist|opal東京}} / {{Artist|ll nøthing ll}} / {{Artist|Floridamphetamine}} / {{Artist|VirtualRealityDeluxe }} | |||
| [[Sun CD]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-11-10}} | |||
| P84-025 | |||
| {{Artist|BITOブレスアップ}} | |||
| [[Almost Born]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-11-17}} | |||
| P84-026 | |||
| {{Artist|ConsciousThoughts}} | |||
| [[Sun, Sea and Surfing]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-11-24}} | |||
| P84-027 | |||
| {{Artist|S E L F - B E I N Gの減価償却}} | |||
| [[S a v i n g s 貯蓄]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-12-01}} | |||
| P84-028 | |||
| {{Artist|Hatena}} | |||
| [[Favourites]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-12-08}} | |||
| P84-029 | |||
| {{Artist|West Palm Beats}} | |||
| [[West Palm Beats]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-12-15}} | |||
| P84-030 | |||
| {{Artist|desert sand feels warm at night}} | |||
| [[sparkling water]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-12-22}} | |||
| P84-031 | |||
| {{Artist|Uncle Squiddz}} | |||
| [[An Introduction To]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2018-12-29}} | |||
| P84-032 | |||
| {{Artist|Broken Machine Films}} | |||
| [[APPLE CEDAR RUST]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-01-05}} | |||
| P84-033 | |||
| {{Artist|latenitexeno}} & {{Artist|Nostalgic Depression}} | |||
| [[Night Cruise]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-01-12}} | |||
| P84-034 | |||
| {{Artist|(株)目黒企画}} | |||
| [[flight night]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-01-19}} | |||
| P84-035 | |||
| {{Artist|夢ΛEON}} | |||
| [[In Love 愛 EP]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-01-26}} | |||
| P84-036 | |||
| {{Artist|ANDROSS PRIME}} | |||
| [[ANDROSS PRIME]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-02-02}} | |||
| P84-037 | |||
| {{Artist|人工実体}} | |||
| [[Purgatory Resort░【ぽ隠往】]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-02-02}} | |||
| P84-038 | |||
| {{Artist|SUI UZI}} | |||
| [[Night Songs Pt. 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-02-09}} | |||
| P84-039 | |||
| {{Artist|UNI DELUXE}} | |||
| [[CITY LIGHTS]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-02-16}} | |||
| P84-040 | |||
| {{Artist|Various Artists}} | |||
| [[BOY ONE]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-02-23}} | |||
| P84-041 | |||
| {{Artist|AMBASSADOR CLASS}} | |||
| [[Living In Micronesia™]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-03-02}} | |||
| P84-042 | |||
| {{Artist|NATIONAL ナショナル}} | |||
| [[Crossroads]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-03-06}} | |||
| P84-043 | |||
| {{Artist|DESCO RADIO-CLUB EP}} | |||
| [[Golden Moon II]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-03-09}} | |||
| P84-044 | |||
| {{Artist|Francis Hacienda}} | |||
| [[Hot Taco Mixtape]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-03-13}} | |||
| P84-045 | |||
| {{Artist|BITOブレスアップ}} | |||
| [[Blunt Musik II]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-03-16}} | |||
| P84-046 | |||
| {{Artist|GROOVE-FM}} & {{Artist|West Palm Beats}} | |||
| [[PALM BREEZE]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-03-20}} | |||
| P84-047 | |||
| {{Artist|anyways}} | |||
| [[midday dream transit]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-03-23}} | |||
| P84-048 | |||
| {{Artist|Fictional Girlfriend}} | |||
| [[Ten Thousand Years in the Wasteland]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-03-27}} | |||
| P84-049 | |||
| {{Artist|MONOSCOPIC}} | |||
| [[MICROSOFT LOOPS 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-03-30}} | |||
| P84-050 | |||
| {{Artist|DJ DanceAlone}} | |||
| [[Drowning In Japan]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-04-03}} | |||
| P84-051 | |||
| {{Artist|CHANCE デラソウル}} | |||
| [[Loose Ends Vol. 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-04-06}} | |||
| P84-052 | |||
| {{Artist|~AcquiredTaste}} | |||
| [[Airwaves Burgundy]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-04-10}} | |||
| P84-053 | |||
| {{Artist|Hibiki}} | |||
| [[Hibiki EP]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-04-13}} | |||
| P84-054 | |||
| {{Artist|ASHITAKAアシタカ}} | |||
| [[t r o p i c a l u p d a t e]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-04-17}} | |||
| P84-055 | |||
| {{Artist|Chiba City Blues}} | |||
| [[Catalina Nights]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-04-20}} | |||
| P84-056 | |||
| {{Artist|Frank Marauder}} | |||
| [[Memory Tapes 心のない愛]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-04-24}} | |||
| P84-057 | |||
| {{Artist|ALIAS 404}} | |||
| [[Seaside Resort]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-04-27}} | |||
| P84-058 | |||
| {{Artist|MightyGlen}} | |||
| [[Humavision]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-05-01}} | |||
| P84-059 | |||
| {{Artist|super nintendo}} | |||
| [[ニンテンドーダイレクト]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-05-04}} | |||
| P84-060 | |||
| {{Artist|S O A R E R}} | |||
| [[自由にしてくれ]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-05-08}} | |||
| P84-061 | |||
| {{Artist|Various Artists}} | |||
| [[PALM 84.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-05-11}} | |||
| P84-062 | |||
| {{Artist|DESCO RADIO-CLUB EP}} | |||
| [[VIOLET MOON]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-05-15}} | |||
| P84-063 | |||
| {{Artist|ASTRO}} | |||
| [[Euphorique]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-05-18}} | |||
| P84-064 | |||
| {{Artist|STARSEED}} & {{Artist|NEON TOUCH}} | |||
| [[Televised Prize]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-05-22}} | |||
| P84-065 | |||
| {{Artist|Ghidorah}} | |||
| [[I D E N T I T I E S]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-05-25}} | |||
| P84-066 | |||
| {{Artist|PLAT}} | |||
| [[絡み合った思い出]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-05-29}} | |||
| P84-067 | |||
| {{Artist|UNI DELUXE}} | |||
| [[Forgotten Summers]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-05-31}} | |||
| P84-068 | |||
| {{Artist|Silver Richards}} | |||
| [[Volume 128]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-06-08}} | |||
| P84-069 | |||
| {{Artist|Fat Man Miami}} | |||
| [[Codename: Fatwave Therapy]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-06-15}} | |||
| P84-070 | |||
| {{Artist|ファンクGROOVE-FM}} | |||
| [[CITY DRIVE II]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-06-22}} | |||
| P84-071 | |||
| {{Artist|서울 시스템}} | |||
| [[섬세]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-06-29}} | |||
| P84-072 | |||
| {{Artist|DJ DanceAlone}} | |||
| [[Goddess]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-07-01}} | |||
| P84-073 | |||
| {{Artist|Various Artists}} | |||
| [[Songs The Walkman Taught Us]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-07-06}} | |||
| P84-074 | |||
| {{Artist|from tokyo to honolulu}} | |||
| [[The Ordeal]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-07-13}} | |||
| P84-075 | |||
| {{Artist|HATENA}} | |||
| [[Outerside]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-07-20}} | |||
| P84-076 | |||
| {{Artist|TUPPERWAVE}} | |||
| [[SHAKOTAN EMPIRE シャコタン]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-07-23}} | |||
| P84-077 | |||
| {{Artist|Various Artists}} | |||
| [[Topaze Club Compilation IV: Summer Edition]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-07-27}} | |||
| P84-078 | |||
| {{Artist|Zer0 れい}} | |||
| [[ブラックマジック (Black Magic)]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-08-03}} | |||
| P84-079 | |||
| {{Artist|SAD LACRA}} | |||
| [[MERIDA VICE]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2022-08-10}} | |||
| P84-080 | |||
| {{Artist|Parrot Jungle 95}} | |||
| [[Collection of Works 2013-2015]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-08-17}} | |||
| P84-081 | |||
| {{Artist|Mother's Hold}} | |||
| [[Crop Circles]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-08-24}} | |||
| P84-082 | |||
| {{Artist|Matt Mathers}} & {{Artist|Ghidorah}} | |||
| [[Getting High With Matt & Ghidorah]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-08-31}} | |||
| P84-083 | |||
| {{Artist|Nickk Dropkickk}} | |||
| [[From Ybor]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-09-07}} | |||
| P84-084 | |||
| {{Artist|Francis Hacienda}} | |||
| [[Midnight Island]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-09-14}} | |||
| P84-085 | |||
| {{Artist|S O A R E R}} | |||
| [[別の人生で]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-09-21}} | |||
| P84-086 | |||
| {{Artist|天気予報}} | |||
| [[天気ガイド]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-09-28}} | |||
| P84-087 | |||
| {{Artist|Konwave}} | |||
| [[Bad Ideas]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-10-05}} | |||
| P84-088 | |||
| {{Artist|alivミ2099}} | |||
| [[central v.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-10-12}} | |||
| P84-089 | |||
| {{Artist|Paradise Of Yesterday}} | |||
| [[Youth]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-10-12}} | |||
| P84-090 | |||
| {{Artist|Bathroom Plants}} | |||
| [[Installing Symbiotopia 2.0.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-10-12}} | |||
| P84-091 | |||
| {{Artist|TUPPERWAVE}} | |||
| [[To you baby, with love]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-10-19}} | |||
| P84-092 | |||
| {{Artist|Cape Coral}} | |||
| [[Slowed Midnight]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-10-26}} | |||
| P84-093 | |||
| {{Artist|27 U H F}} | |||
| [[SPECTRUM]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-10-30}} | |||
| P84-094 | |||
| {{Artist|VA:10}} | |||
| [[SCARYパンプキン]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-11-02}} | |||
| P84-095 | |||
| {{Artist|EPSON}} | |||
| [[LAST WAVE OUT]] / [[ALL THE THINGS YOU AIN'T]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-11-09}} | |||
| P84-096 | |||
| {{Artist|波のスタイルwavestyle96}} | |||
| [[WAVESTYLE]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-11-17}} | |||
| P84-097 | |||
| {{Artist|HEAVENSOFT天国}} | |||
| [[Home Entertainment Revolution]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-11-23}} | |||
| P84-098 | |||
| {{Artist|Hopeful Romantics}} | |||
| [[Midnight Memories]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-11-30}} | |||
| P84-099 | |||
| {{Artist|ニック PERRY 64}} | |||
| [[Starlight Dance]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-12-07}} | |||
| P84-100 | |||
| {{Artist|Novus Ordo Seclorum}} | |||
| [[#1 $tunna]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-12-21}} | |||
| P84-101 | |||
| {{Artist|samwun}} | |||
| [[¥¥¥]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2019-12-28}} | |||
| P84-102 | |||
| {{Artist|commonalex_}} | |||
| [[aphrodite]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2020-01-04}} | |||
| P84-103 | |||
| {{Artist|Ocean Vidéo Corp.}} | |||
| [[Atlantique]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2020-01-18}} | |||
| P84-104 | |||
| {{Artist|Chrome Systems Ltd.}} | |||
| [[The Weather Channel]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2020-01-18}} | |||
| P84-105 | |||
| {{Artist|Chrome Systems Ltd.}} | |||
| [[Music for Offices]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2020-01-25}} | |||
| P84-106 | |||
| {{Artist|Paradise Of Yesterday}} | |||
| [[Miami]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2020-02-01}} | |||
| P84-107 | |||
| {{Artist|Flammy}} | |||
| [[Miss (Deluxe)]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2020-02-08}} | |||
| P84-108 | |||
| {{Artist|GROOVE-FM}} | |||
| [[DISCOFUNK]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2020-02-16}} | |||
| P84-109 | |||
| {{Artist|Various Artists}} | |||
| [[BOY TWO]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2020-02-29}} | |||
| P84-110 | |||
| {{Artist|alivミ2099}} | |||
| [[alive]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2020-03-07}} | |||
| P84-111 | |||
| {{Artist|super nintendo}} | |||
| [[honolulu contemporary]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2020-03-14}} | |||
| P84-112 | |||
| {{Artist|Lucky Talisman x MECHΛ PILOT}} | |||
| [[Hopeless Romantic]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2020-03-28}} | |||
| P84-113 | |||
| {{Artist|AIRMAX}} | |||
| [[airmax]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2020-04-04}} | |||
| P84-114 | |||
| {{Artist|YASHINOKIヤシの木}} | |||
| [[BREEZY EP]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2020-04-11}} | |||
| P84-115 | |||
| {{Artist|Etienne Strip}} | |||
| [[Reflex]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2020-04-19}} | |||
| P84-116 | |||
| {{Artist|Novus Ordo Seclorum}} | |||
| [[To My Own Detriment]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2020-11-21}} | |||
| P84-117 | |||
| {{Artist|BITO}} | |||
| [[ethereal]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2020-11-28}} | |||
| P84-118 | |||
| {{Artist|days of blue|Days of Blue [天]}} | |||
| [[青い空]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2020-12-05}} | |||
| P84-119 | |||
| {{Artist|Grimlow.}} | |||
| [[Vacation EP]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2021-01-09}} | |||
| P84-120 | |||
| {{Artist|Shadley Peterson}} | |||
| [[Paradize]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2021-01-30}} | |||
| P84-121 | |||
| {{Artist|Various Artists}} | |||
| [[Topaze Compilation Vol. 7 City Nightlife Edition]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2021-02-06}} | |||
| P84-122 | |||
| {{Artist|YASHINOKI}} | |||
| [[WAIKIKI]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ReleaseDate|2022-07-22}} | |||
| P84-123 | |||
| {{Artist|KEV//BOT}} | |||
| [[Out West]] | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
edits