860
edits
(→External Links: that's not a profile page) |
(shouldve added these earlier oops) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|{{Artist|INTERNET CLUB}} | |{{Artist|INTERNET CLUB}} | ||
|[[WEB FANTASY (REAL ESTATE OUTSIDE OF EUCLIDEAN SPACE MIX)]] | |[[WEB FANTASY (REAL ESTATE OUTSIDE OF EUCLIDEAN SPACE MIX)]] | ||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2012-10-14}} | |||
|{{Artist|INTERNET CLUB|Internet Club}} <small>+ {{Artist|Daytime Television}}</small> | |||
|[[New Markets]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2012-10-19}} | |||
|{{Artist|INTERNET CLUB|Internet Club}} <small>+ {{Artist|Daytime Television}}</small> | |||
|[[Bandwith™]] | |||
|Single | |Single | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 139: | Line 149: | ||
|[[LIQUID NITROGEN]] | |[[LIQUID NITROGEN]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2012-12-16}} | |||
|{{Artist|INTERNET CLUB|Internet Club}} <small>+ {{Artist|Daytime Television}}</small> | |||
|[[Youth With Skull I&II|Sunrise™ HD]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2013-01-04}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2013-01-04}} | ||
Line 159: | Line 174: | ||
|tragicomedy <small>(from [[Acosta Nation: Compilation For Hermes Acosta]])</small> | |tragicomedy <small>(from [[Acosta Nation: Compilation For Hermes Acosta]])</small> | ||
|V/A Track | |V/A Track | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2013-05-04}} | |||
|{{Artist|Internet Club}} | |||
|[[Youth With Skull I&II|Kid Tarzan]]<br>+ [[Youth With Skull I&II|Sunrise HD]] <small>(with {{Artist|Daytime Television}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2013-06-09}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2013-06-09}} |
edits