5,239
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|{{Artist|shikumori}} | |{{Artist|shikumori}} | ||
|[[just another night in shibuya...]] | |[[just another night in shibuya...]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-5-30}} | |||
|NCVR-026 | |||
|{{Artist|S.a.x}} | |||
|[[Randomize 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-6-10}} | |||
|NCVR-027 | |||
|{{Artist|悲惨な forever}} | |||
|[[fragrance I]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-6-27}} | |||
|NCVR-028 | |||
|{{Artist|Mellow Feelings 愛物語}} | |||
|[[Memories from Tokyo]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-6-27}} | |||
|NCVR-029 | |||
|{{Artist|PLAYMATE CALENDAR}} | |||
|[[PLAYMATE CALENDAR 1991]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-7-9}} | |||
|NCVR-030 | |||
|{{Artist|Georgi1802}} | |||
|[[真夜中の天気予報]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-7-15}} | |||
|NCVR-031 | |||
|{{Artist|ONE-TOUCH TIMER}} | |||
|[[SUN 20-48]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-7-18}} | |||
|NCVR-032 | |||
|{{Artist|MISE}} | |||
|[[Blurred Memories]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-7-22}} | |||
|NCVR-033 | |||
|King Brackyurus & The Tomás Luaces Soliloquy | |||
|A TRIBUTE 2 OTIS | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-7-29}} | |||
|NCVR-034 | |||
|{{Artist|Meteorological Agency}} | |||
|[[Data Collection]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-8-18}} | |||
|NCVR-035 | |||
|{{Artist|ASTRO TV SYSTEM}} | |||
|[[CMPUNK_2054]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-8-28}} | |||
|NCVR-PSA-001 | |||
|{{Artist|Please Stand By}} | |||
|[[TROUBLE ON THE NETWORK]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-9-2}} | |||
|NCVR-036 | |||
|{{Artist|Georgi1802}} | |||
|[[6:66 по московскому времени]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-9-7}} | |||
|NCVR-037 | |||
|{{Artist|E U P H O R I A 永遠の}} | |||
|[[真夜中の招待状]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-9-13}} | |||
|NCVR-038 | |||
|{{Artist|気象庁の予報}} | |||
|[[日本の懐かしい天気]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-9-23}} | |||
|NCVR-039 | |||
|{{Artist|emotional intelligence}} | |||
|[[memory allocation]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-10-1}} | |||
|NCVR-040 | |||
|{{Artist|ASTRO TV SYSTEM}}・{{Artist|空気系}}・{{Artist|天気予報}} | |||
|[[??????????? ・ RECOVERY ・ ララバイデータベース]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-10-17}} | |||
|NCVR-041 | |||
|{{Artist|COSMIC CYCLER}} | |||
|[[CLIMATEWAVE MINI MIX]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-10-30}} | |||
|NCVR-042 | |||
|{{Artist|FUTURE WEATHER CHANNEL}} | |||
|[[WEATHER FORECAST 2033]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-11-4}} | |||
|NCVR-043 | |||
|{{Artist|vcr-classique}} & {{Artist|VHS Jazz}} | |||
|[[virtual metropolis]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-9-11}} | |||
|NCVR-044 | |||
|{{Artist|ASTRO TV SYSTEM}} | |||
|[[VORTEX TELEVISION]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-1-15}} | |||
|NCVR-045 | |||
|{{Artist|気象庁の予報}} | |||
|[[長いなくなっている日]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-1-17}} | |||
|NCVR-046 | |||
|{{Artist|空気系}} | |||
|[[1月14日(火)]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-1-19}} | |||
|NCVR-047 | |||
|{{Artist|NY Divine}} | |||
|[[Continental]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-1-21}} | |||
|NCVR-048 | |||
|{{Artist|video forum}} | |||
|[[artificial devotion]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-1-23}} | |||
|NCVR-049 | |||
|{{Artist|ТВ-666}} | |||
|[[НАС СНЯЛИ С ЭФИРА]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-1-26}} | |||
|NCVR-050 | |||
|{{Artist|金龍}} | |||
|[[永恆的夢想]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-1-28}} | |||
|NCVR-051 | |||
|{{Artist|SaigonSO}} | |||
[[Ho Chi Minh City]] <small>(Offline)</small> | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-2-6}} | |||
|NCVR-052 | |||
|{{Artist|Blend Texture}} | |||
|[[The Cycles Of Life]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-2-15}} | |||
|NCVR-053 | |||
|{{Artist|空気系}} | |||
|[[television_noise]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-3-1}} | |||
|NCVR-054 | |||
|{{Artist|ASTRO TV SYSTEM}} | |||
|[[NIGHTMARE TELEVISION]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-3-20}} | |||
|NCVR-055 | |||
|{{Artist|ASTRO TV SYSTEM}}・{{Artist|空気系}}・{{Artist|No Dialect}} | |||
|[[SIGNALWAVE IS DEAD]] | |||
|} | |} | ||