「サンセット Network❾❶」: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Discography) |
m (→Discography) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|COSMIC CYCLER}} | |{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|COSMIC CYCLER}} | ||
|[[Night Love]] | |[[Night Love]] | ||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-7-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[always on my mind 夏の夜]] | |||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:22, 25 March 2024
「サンセット Network❾❶」 | |
---|---|
Information | |
Location | N/A |
Founder of | FANTASY☆DELUXE (2016 - 2021) |
Years Active | 2015 - 2021 |
「サンセット Network 91」 AKA Sunset Network 91, Network 91, & Sunset Network is a vaporwave creator from the suburban midwest. He is most known for helping to establish the collective Fantasy☆Deluxe (along with Newtype420).
「サンセット Network 91」debuted in early 2015 with the album リゾート国際 which featured 3D BLAST. He later went on to collab with Replica Federation, Oscob, EZhak, Cosmic Cycler, and of course, Newtype420.
Discography
TODO: Complete discography
|
External Links