「サンセット Network❾❶」: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (→Discography) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==Discography== | ==Discography== | ||
{{Todo|Complete discography}} | {{Todo|Complete discography}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Date | |||
!Artist | |||
!Release | |||
!Type | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-6-8}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[リゾート国際 ]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-6-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|Replica Federation}} | |||
|[[Hired Gun リーパーのピストル|Hired Gun [ リーパーのピストル]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-6-26}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[~ LOCAL☆LATE☆NITE ~]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-7-22}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[夏の夜 「HOME」box・office]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-8-2}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|「newtype」}} | |||
|[[540 Air]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-8-7}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|OSCOB}} | |||
|[[Split (OSCOB & 「サンセット Network❾❶」)|Split]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-10-10}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[HIGH-FASHION「犯罪現場」]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-1-3}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[Strangers Once Lovers「メモリー」]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-3-16}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|Ezhak}} | |||
|[[Destinations]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-4-2}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|COSMIC CYCLER}} | |||
|[[Night Love]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-7-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[always on my mind 夏の夜]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-10-2}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|videofashion}} | |||
|[[Air Max 95 エアマックス95]] | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-11-6}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[sunset 夕日]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-7-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}}, {{Artist|Trademarks & Copyrights}}, {{Artist|VITO蒸気の波を行います}}, & {{Artist|waterfront dining|Waterfront Dining}} | |||
|[[Tales from the Heartside]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-9-24}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|Hudson Primitive}} | |||
|[[420永遠に]] | |||
|EP | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-10-5}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[nightmoves 夜遊び]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-4-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} | |||
|[[roadtrip]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-5-8}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|Hudson Primitive}} | |||
|[[MADE]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-7-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|「サンセット Network❾❶」}} & {{Artist|(株)目黒企画}} | |||
|[[Ultimate Opportunity]] | |||
|Album | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 02:38, 23 April 2024
「サンセット Network❾❶」 | |
---|---|
Information | |
Location | N/A |
Founder of | FANTASY☆DELUXE (2016 - 2021) |
Years Active | 2015 - 2021 |
「サンセット Network 91」 AKA Sunset Network 91, Network 91, & Sunset Network is a vaporwave creator from the suburban midwest. He is most known for helping to establish the collective Fantasy☆Deluxe (along with Newtype420).
「サンセット Network 91」debuted in early 2015 with the album リゾート国際 which featured 3D BLAST. He later went on to collab with Replica Federation, Oscob, EZhak, Cosmic Cycler, and of course, Newtype420.
Discography
TODO: Complete discography
|
External Links