5,415
edits
mNo edit summary |
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==Tracklist== | ==Tracklist== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!# | !# | ||
!Tape | |||
!Track | !Track | ||
!Length | !Length | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|A1 | |||
|~ anno 1986 ~ | |~ anno 1986 ~ | ||
|1:57 | |1:57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|A2 | |||
|tropic [memories in coral] | |tropic [memories in coral] | ||
|3:25 | |3:25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|A3 | |||
|phantom | |phantom | ||
|3:12 | |3:12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|A4 | |||
|orca child [will U b there?] | |orca child [will U b there?] | ||
|3:50 | |3:50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|A5 | |||
|milky way (feat. kyle michael porter) | |milky way (feat. kyle michael porter) | ||
|3:44 | |3:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|A6 | |||
|hot spring (feat. {{Artist|Donovan Hikaru|donovan hikaru|F}}) | |hot spring (feat. {{Artist|Donovan Hikaru|donovan hikaru|F}}) | ||
|2:44 | |2:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|A7 | |||
|sleep | |sleep | ||
|4:16 | |4:16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|A8 | |||
|air chrysalis | |air chrysalis | ||
|2:49 | |2:49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|A9 | |||
|zelkova (feat. kyle michael porter) | |zelkova (feat. kyle michael porter) | ||
|3:50 | |3:50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|A10 | |||
|palm [cruise with me] | |palm [cruise with me] | ||
|2:46 | |2:46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|A11 | |||
|shōji & tatami | |shōji & tatami | ||
|2:53 | |2:53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|A12 | |||
|bonsai [craft a world] | |bonsai [craft a world] | ||
|3:45 | |3:45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|A13 | |||
|hyperdrive [lift thine eyes to eternity] | |hyperdrive [lift thine eyes to eternity] | ||
|3:27 | |3:27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|B1 | |||
|tropic (feat. kyle michael porter) <small>(Bonus) | |tropic (feat. kyle michael porter) <small>(Bonus) | ||
|3:25 | |3:25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|B2 | |||
|zen & oolong [5 teas] <small>(Bonus) | |zen & oolong [5 teas] <small>(Bonus) | ||
|2:14 | |2:14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|B3 | |||
|ikura maki <small>(Bonus) | |ikura maki <small>(Bonus) | ||
|1:44 | |1:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|B4 | |||
|emoji island <small>(Bonus) | |emoji island <small>(Bonus) | ||
|1:54 | |1:54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan ="2" | N/A | ||
| | |||
|B5 | |B5 | ||
|zelkova (instrumental) | |zelkova (instrumental) | ||
Line 186: | Line 121: | ||
|3:44 | |3:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |||
|B7 | |B7 | ||
|virus [feat. aftertaste of the sushi parasite] | |virus [feat. aftertaste of the sushi parasite] <small>(Bonus) | ||
|3:01 | |3:01 | ||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|N/A | |||
|Digital Purgatory <small>(Bonus) | |||
|30:25 | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Notes=== | ===Notes=== | ||
*'''Digital Purgatory''' was only available on certain digital copies provided by Illuminated Paths. | *'''Digital Purgatory''' was only available on certain digital copies provided by Illuminated Paths. | ||
*Although the J-Card design includes the tracks '''shōji & tatami''', '''bonsai [craft a world]''', and '''hyperdrive [lift thine eyes to eternity]''' on side B, it appears that actual copies of the cassette only include the "bonus" tracks on side B. | |||
*The cassette version includes instrumental versions of '''zelkova''' and '''milky way'''. | *The cassette version includes instrumental versions of '''zelkova''' and '''milky way'''. | ||