SAINT PEPSI: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|[[Winner's Circle|Winner's Circle (SAINT PEPSI Deluxe Edition)]] | |[[Winner's Circle|Winner's Circle (SAINT PEPSI Deluxe Edition)]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-08-26}} | |||
|{{Artist|SAINT PEPSI|Skylar Spence}} | |||
|[[Alive 2020]] | |||
|Mix | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:43, 28 August 2021
SAINT PEPSI | |
---|---|
Information | |
Name | Ryan DeRobertis |
Location | United States |
Years Active | 2012 - Present |
SAINT PEPSI is the vaporwave project of American musician Ryan DeRobertis, additionally known as Skylar Spence. The artist, active since 2012, has had a wide style range from more classic sampling to late night lo-fi to more future funk-leaning works in later years.
Discography
External Links