Topaz Gang: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{ArtistInfobox |Image=TopazGang-ArtistImage.jpg |Name = Euan Lynn and Tom Reah |Location=Newcastle, United Kingdom |Active={{Debut|A|2012}} - Present }} '''Topaz Gang''' is...") |
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|[[PLATINUM COLLECTION]] | |[[PLATINUM COLLECTION]] | ||
|Compilation | |Compilation | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-12-14}} | |||
|{{Artist|PEARL CITY HOTEL}} | |||
|[[INITIATION PACKAGE]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-12-28}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-12-28}} | ||
Line 149: | Line 154: | ||
|ミスフィット//敗者 <small>(from [[E95 2k16 Sampler II]])</small> | |ミスフィット//敗者 <small>(from [[E95 2k16 Sampler II]])</small> | ||
|V/A Track | |V/A Track | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-06-03}} | |||
|{{Artist|GenomeTV}} | |||
|[[ゲノムテレビネットワーク]] | |||
|Album | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-08-04}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-08-04}} |
Revision as of 19:33, 11 January 2022
Topaz Gang | |
---|---|
Information | |
Name | Euan Lynn and Tom Reah |
Location | Newcastle, United Kingdom |
Years Active | 2012 - Present |
Topaz Gang is a vaporwave group formed in Newcastle, United Kingdom, composed of Euan Lynn and Tom Reah.[1] The group originally went under the alias Betamaxx before forming Topaz Gang in late 2012.[2][3]