5,239
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) m (→Discography) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|[[I'll Try Living Like This]] | |[[I'll Try Living Like This]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-5-24}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[NUWRLD TAKEOVER]] | |||
|Mix | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-5-31}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-5-31}} | ||
Line 116: | Line 121: | ||
|松前 真奈美 <small>(from [[The Vape Council Vol. 1]]) | |松前 真奈美 <small>(from [[The Vape Council Vol. 1]]) | ||
|V/A Track | |V/A Track | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-11-29}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-11-29}} | ||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | ||
|[[おはよう ATHLETICS!]] | |[[おはよう ATHLETICS!]] | ||
|Album | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-4-1}} | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death's dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|[[Sleepless]] | |||
|Album | |Album | ||
|} | |} |