chris†††: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
chris†††
(view source)
Revision as of 01:12, 30 June 2021
79 bytes removed
,
30 June 2021
m
→Discography
Revision as of 22:22, 28 June 2021
(
view source
)
Zicari101
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 01:12, 30 June 2021
(
view source
)
OtodusFlora
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Discography
)
Newer edit →
Line 99:
Line 99:
|[[mixtapes]]
|[[mixtapes]]
|Mix
|Mix
|-
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-04-23}}
|{{Artist|아버지}}
|[[seeing again]]
|Single
|-
|-
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-05-05}}
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-05-05}}
OtodusFlora
Administrators
5,429
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Guidelines
Community
YouTube
Twitter
Discord
Releases
All releases
By artist
By release type
By label
By release date
By physical media
Further reading
Artists
Labels
Tools
Special pages
Printable version