5,439
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|[[Ocean Beach]] | |[[Ocean Beach]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-02-05}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[NEONITES|SHINJUKU WEATHER FORECAST]] <small>(with {{Artist|CYBEREALITYライフ}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-02-14}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-02-14}} | ||
Line 113: | Line 118: | ||
|[[Blue Dream]] | |[[Blue Dream]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-02-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|I consume, therefore I am <small>(from [[DREAM_31]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-08-19}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-08-19}} | ||
Line 138: | Line 148: | ||
|[[School Days]] | |[[School Days]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-02-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|Hiraeth III (最終電車の駅) <small>(from [[The Eternal Dream System]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-07-17}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-07-17}} | ||
Line 143: | Line 158: | ||
|[[Double Date]] | |[[Double Date]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-07-21}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[world class|strut (猫 シ Corp. Remix)]] <small>(of {{Artist|luxury elite}})</small> | |||
|Remix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-07-29}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|your call is important to us <small>(from [[The Music of the Now Age III]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-09-06}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-09-06}} | ||
Line 148: | Line 173: | ||
|[[B-sides, Demos and Rarities]] | |[[B-sides, Demos and Rarities]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-10-20}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|とうch my へあrt。 <small>(from [[The Vape Council Vol. 1]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-10-24}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|The Goldstone Building <small>(from [[VAPOR波 Selects Vol. 1]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-10-31}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-10-31}} | ||
Line 178: | Line 213: | ||
|[[ショップ @ ヘルシンキ]] | |[[ショップ @ ヘルシンキ]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-03-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|Drive-thru <small>(with {{Artist|waterfront dining}})</small> <small>(from [[Baconwave One Year Anniversary]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-04-09}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[インターネット|夜遅くブラウジング (アウトルックエクスプレス)]] <small>(with {{Artist|Windows 98の}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-04-21}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-04-21}} | ||
Line 213: | Line 258: | ||
|[[[지오 프론트] v3.1]] | |[[[지오 프론트] v3.1]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-12-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|Area 7: Recreational Facilities <small>(from [[95 Elements]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-03-17}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2017-03-17}} | ||
Line 238: | Line 288: | ||
|[[lofi]] | |[[lofi]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-09-29}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|Back 2 School 割引 & Hiraeth V (超えて) <small>(from [[EXOSPHERE]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-01-20}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|楽しい <small>(from [[WEB / そ の 意 味 で]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-03-18}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-03-18}} | ||
Line 253: | Line 313: | ||
|[[Palm Mall Mars]] | |[[Palm Mall Mars]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-10-01}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|Consumer & Telecom SYSTEM <small>(from [[Flamingo Funk Volume 1]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-10-31}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-10-31}} | ||
Line 258: | Line 323: | ||
|[[Reservation at Dorsia]] | |[[Reservation at Dorsia]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-02-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[CONTRAST|Listener]] <small>(with {{Artist|Pad Chennington}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-07-27}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2019-07-27}} | ||
Line 268: | Line 338: | ||
|[[ジャングル]] | |[[ジャングル]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-09-27}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[HIGH RENAISSANCE AT THE MODERN ART MUSEUM|Yves Klein Blue ~ The shape of an idea]] <small>(with {{Artist|VANITAS命死}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-10-14}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[b e g o t t e n 自杀 - (Halloween Mixtape)|(emerald) - 翠]] (Live at Kamppi Helsinki) <small>(of {{Artist|b e g o t t e n 自杀}})</small> | |||
|Remix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-10-20}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|Paradise Matrix (Edit) <small>(from [[100% Electronicon Mix Tape Volume 2]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-03-27}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2020-03-27}} | ||
Line 283: | Line 368: | ||
|[[Tomorrow's Forecast]] | |[[Tomorrow's Forecast]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-06-25}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|Integrated PAL Pilot <small>(from [[永遠の]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-12-04}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|Hazel <small>(from [[The Ailanthus Recordings 10 Year Anniversary Compilation]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|} | |} | ||