5,439
edits
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) |
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|[[太陽。慰安。楽園。]] | |[[太陽。慰安。楽園。]] | ||
|EP | |EP | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-01-10}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[Coastal Nostalgia|※ナイトクラブ※ & プール日付]] <small>(with {{Artist|bl00dwave}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-01-16}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-01-16}} | ||
Line 113: | Line 118: | ||
|[[テレパシーの]] | |[[テレパシーの]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-05-26}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[SEA VIBES|PALM CITY]] <small>(with {{Artist|bl00dwave}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-06-14}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-06-14}} | ||
Line 119: | Line 129: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014- | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-07-01}} | ||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | ||
|I consume, therefore I am <small>(from [[DREAM_31]])</small> | |I consume, therefore I am <small>(from [[DREAM_31]])</small> | ||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-07-22}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|コカイン Boat Party <small>(from [[Gonzo Golden Globes]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |V/A Track | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 128: | Line 143: | ||
|[[Kathy b/w Queen Dreams]] | |[[Kathy b/w Queen Dreams]] | ||
|Single | |Single | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-09-26}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|!QUARIUM (清晨的到来) & S U N R A Y S (安静,饮料,享受) <small>(with {{Artist|Captain T.V.舰长电视}})</small> <small>(from [[热带 D E S T I N A T I O N : 放松和享受!]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2014-09-30}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2014-09-30}} | ||
Line 143: | Line 163: | ||
|[[新しいエデンジャングル]] | |[[新しいエデンジャングル]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-01-09}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[Late Night, Great Night|Shine [ 1 0 : 3 0 p m ]]] <small>(with {{Artist|Captain T.V.舰长电视}} & What Nerve)</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-02-04}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[きみはひとりじゃない |きみはひとりじゃない]] <small>(with {{Artist|豊平区民TOYOHIRAKUMIN}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-02-16}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-02-16}} | ||
Line 153: | Line 183: | ||
|Hiraeth III (最終電車の駅) <small>(from [[The Eternal Dream System]])</small> | |Hiraeth III (最終電車の駅) <small>(from [[The Eternal Dream System]])</small> | ||
|V/A Track | |V/A Track | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-03-14}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[ネオンD a t a s e t t e|D a n c e O f C a t s]] <small>(with {{Artist|~senpai vaporwave}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-07-17}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-07-17}} | ||
Line 167: | Line 202: | ||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | ||
|your call is important to us <small>(from [[The Music of the Now Age III]])</small> | |your call is important to us <small>(from [[The Music of the Now Age III]])</small> | ||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-08-12}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[ルートバックホーム|地下自然公園 Underground Nature Park]] <small>(with {{Artist|Remember}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-09-01}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|On A Real Date <small>(from [[▒▒未來SE幻の海▒▒]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |V/A Track | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 173: | Line 218: | ||
|[[B-sides, Demos and Rarities]] | |[[B-sides, Demos and Rarities]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-10-01}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|He Was Just A 男 <small>(from [[Where It All Began]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-10-20}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2015-10-20}} | ||
Line 223: | Line 273: | ||
|[[インターネット|夜遅くブラウジング (アウトルックエクスプレス)]] <small>(with {{Artist|Windows 98の}})</small> | |[[インターネット|夜遅くブラウジング (アウトルックエクスプレス)]] <small>(with {{Artist|Windows 98の}})</small> | ||
|Feature | |Feature | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-04-11}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[Diners Club - Part 1|mr. hard-to-get]] <small>(with {{Artist|waterfront dining}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-04-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|All Inclusive 東京 & NΞΩИ Ocean <small>(from [[This Is Island Music]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-04-20}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|Lime & Love <small>(from [[4/20/'96]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-04-21}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-04-21}} | ||
Line 228: | Line 293: | ||
|[[a:/]] | |[[a:/]] | ||
|EP | |EP | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-04-26}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|Memory System <small>(with {{Artist|MindSpring Memories}})</small> <small>(from [[Topographic Relief Vol 6]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-04-26}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-04-26}} | ||
Line 233: | Line 303: | ||
|[[ISUZU PIAZZA]] | |[[ISUZU PIAZZA]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-06-01}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[Vap Velours|Swiftwave (猫 シ Corp. Remix)]] <small>(of {{Artist|フライドポテト、チーズ、ソース}})</small> | |||
|Remix | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-06-06}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[ALL TOGETHER VOL. 1 ゴールドエディション|MANANTIAL 無限大]] <small>(with {{Artist|A K A N E I N T O K I O}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-06-22}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-06-22}} | ||
Line 248: | Line 328: | ||
|[[夏休み]] | |[[夏休み]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-08-17}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|PW Rocket <small>(from [[BUY NOW: Summer Vapors Vol. 2]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-09-11}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-09-11}} | ||
Line 253: | Line 338: | ||
|[[NEWS AT 11]] | |[[NEWS AT 11]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-11-15}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[Marble Girls III|Debbie]] <small>(with {{Artist|Trademarks & Copyrights}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2016-11-29}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2016-11-29}} | ||
Line 262: | Line 352: | ||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | ||
|Area 7: Recreational Facilities <small>(from [[95 Elements]])</small> | |Area 7: Recreational Facilities <small>(from [[95 Elements]])</small> | ||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-01-07}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|층~003☭☭☭ <small>(from [[A Guided Tour Of: Vapour City]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |V/A Track | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 283: | Line 378: | ||
|[[Good Morning America]] | |[[Good Morning America]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-07-25}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[e a r l y t r a n c e|m e m o r y s y s t e m v 2 . 0]] <small>(with {{Artist|MindSpring Memories}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-08-20}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2017-08-20}} | ||
Line 288: | Line 388: | ||
|[[lofi]] | |[[lofi]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-08-27}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[Airport Kansai 空港関西|大西洋横断1991]] <small>(with {{Artist|Sunset Inc.}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-09-29}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2017-09-29}} | ||
Line 293: | Line 398: | ||
|Back 2 School 割引 & Hiraeth V (超えて) <small>(from [[EXOSPHERE]])</small> | |Back 2 School 割引 & Hiraeth V (超えて) <small>(from [[EXOSPHERE]])</small> | ||
|V/A Track | |V/A Track | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-10-27}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|Palm mall (1964) <small>(from [[Memories Overlooked: A Tribute to The Caretaker]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2017-11-28}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[Diners Club - Part 2|sarah in a pontiac]] <small>(with {{Artist|waterfront dining}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2018-01-20}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2018-01-20}} | ||
Line 333: | Line 448: | ||
|[[Building a Better World]] | |[[Building a Better World]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-08-31}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|Suntouch Mall空 <small>(from [[scape | y.7]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-09-21}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2019-09-21}} | ||
Line 338: | Line 458: | ||
|[[ジャングル]] | |[[ジャングル]] | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-09-23}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[Baby, I miss you|The Last Day]] <small>(with {{Artist|TUPPERWAVE}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-09-27}} | |{{ReleaseDate|2019-09-27}} | ||
Line 352: | Line 477: | ||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | ||
|Paradise Matrix (Edit) <small>(from [[100% Electronicon Mix Tape Volume 2]])</small> | |Paradise Matrix (Edit) <small>(from [[100% Electronicon Mix Tape Volume 2]])</small> | ||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-11-29}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[You Too Should Fear What You Have Created|Volbura]] <small>(with {{Artist|Zer0 れい}} & {{Artist|J_ade_}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2019-12-07}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[Neo-Xelajú|Luna de Xelajú]] <small>(with {{Artist|LIFE2979光}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-01-24}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[ΩMEGA MALL X|Third Floor]] <small>(with {{Artist|Limousine}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-01-25}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[Enjoy The Sadness|fuckchop]] <small>(with {{Artist|reznorwave}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2020-02-26}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|HongTerra 世界 <small>(with {{Artist|Uncle Squidz}} & {{Artist|Zer0 れい}})</small> <small>(from [[INTEGRATED [INT-001]]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |V/A Track | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 377: | Line 527: | ||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | ||
|Hazel <small>(from [[The Ailanthus Recordings 10 Year Anniversary Compilation]])</small> | |Hazel <small>(from [[The Ailanthus Recordings 10 Year Anniversary Compilation]])</small> | ||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2021-12-30}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|[[购物者天堂Welcome to the Mall!|🛏️ Furniture Store 🪑]] <small>(with {{Artist|コディ}})</small> | |||
|Feature | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-03-11}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|Enter the Metaverse <small>(from [[Enter the Metaverse, A Solarpunk Experience]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2022-05-06}} | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|City of Blue Fire <small>(from [[Deserts, Mirages, Oases]])</small> | |||
|V/A Track | |V/A Track | ||
|} | |} |