business casual: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
OtodusFlora (talk | contribs) m (→Discography) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
|{{Artist|SPACE MAGIC スペース マジック}} | |{{Artist|SPACE MAGIC スペース マジック}} | ||
|[[98' Waves]] | |[[98' Waves]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-7-17}} | |||
|data-sort-value="BIZC085"|BIZC085 | |||
|{{Artist|Dante Mars Ajeto!}} | |||
|[[ㅇㄱㄹㅇ 1988]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-7-24}} | |||
|data-sort-value="BIZC086"|BIZC086 | |||
|{{Artist|UniBe@t}} | |||
|[[Universal Beat]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-7-31}} | |||
|data-sort-value="BIZC087"|BIZC087 | |||
|Roex | |||
|ジオフロント GeoFront | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-8-7}} | |||
|data-sort-value="BIZC088"|BIZC088 | |||
|{{Artist|悲しい ANDROID - APARTMENT¶}} | |||
|[[行方不明「Goodbye, T O K Y O' S L I G H T S」お前さん]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-8-14}} | |||
|data-sort-value="BIZC089"|BIZC089 | |||
|{{Artist|Midnight Survivor}} | |||
|[[Palm Tree Resort]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-8-21}} | |||
|data-sort-value="BIZC090"|BIZC090 | |||
|{{Artist|Dan Mason|Dan Mason ダン·メイソン}} | |||
|[[Summertime EP]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-9-4}} | |||
|data-sort-value="BIZC091"|BIZC091 | |||
|{{Artist|eleven eastern}} | |||
|[[Caso Mai]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReleaseDate|2015-9-18}} | |||
|data-sort-value="BIZC092"|BIZC092 | |||
|{{Artist|静脈 v e n o}} | |||
|[[ナンバーワン - 6 0 0 0]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:26, 14 September 2021
business casual | |
---|---|
File:business casual.jpg | |
Information | |
Owner | chris††† |
Location | United States |
Opening Date | 2013 |
Status | Active |
Years Active | 2013 - Present |
business casual (originally Business Casual '87, later rebranded) is a vaporwave label founded and owned by vaporwave producer chris††† in May 2013 releasing new music and/or cassettes every Friday 12PM EST. The label is focused on both digital and physical releases, specially cassette publications, altought the label also had several vinyl pressings.
Discography
TODO: Finish label discography
|