User:THFQ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Gallery) |
m (→Gallery) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Physical Releases | ! Physical Releases | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[CatMall]] | ||
|[[猫 シ Corp.]] | |||
|[[File:CatMall-Cover.png|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:OtodusFlora|OtodusFlora]]) | |||
|December 12, 2013 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[RIVER]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:River-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Pat|Pat]]) | ||
| | |February 9, 2021 | ||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Desert]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:SuperDesert-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Pat|Pat]]) | |||
|December 31, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[団結]] | ||
|[[ | |[[仮想夢プラザ]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:団結-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]]) | ||
| | |February 21, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[時代を超越した恋人]] | ||
|[[ | |[[仮想夢プラザ]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:時代を超越した恋人-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]]) | ||
| | |February 7, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[顔のない恋人]] | ||
|[[ | |[[仮想夢プラザ]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:顔のない恋人-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]]) | ||
| | |February 21, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[天来恋人]] | ||
|[[ | |[[仮想夢プラザ]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:天来恋人-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]]) | ||
| | |February 21, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Balance]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Useless]] & [[仮想夢プラザ]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Balance-Cover.png|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:OtodusFlora|OtodusFlora]]) | ||
| | |June 24, 2016 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[憧れ]] | ||
|[[ | |[[仮想夢プラザ]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:憧れ-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | ||
| | |March 15, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[あなたの愛を待っています]] | ||
|[[ | |[[仮想夢プラザ]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:あなたの愛を待っています-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | ||
| | |March 18, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Clarity]] | ||
|[[ | |[[仮想夢プラザ]] & [[Useless]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Clarity-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | ||
| | |July 31, 2018 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[一夜をともにする]] | ||
|[[ | |[[仮想夢プラザ]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:一夜をともにする-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | ||
| | |October 13, 2016 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[VICTIM (OSCOB / haircuts for men)|VICTIM]] | ||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |[[OSCOB]] & [[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:VICTIM-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |July 7, 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
* CD | * CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[HFM82]] | ||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:HFM82-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |August 26, 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[keygen h.update|keygen_h.update]] | ||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
| | |[[File:keygen h.update-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|September 11, 2021 | |||
|[[ | |||
|[[File: | |||
|September | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 117: | Line 120: | ||
|[[File:EnchantedInstrumentalsandWhispers-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:EnchantedInstrumentalsandWhispers-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|April 26, 2019 | |April 26, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
* Vinyl | * Vinyl | ||
Line 181: | Line 130: | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
* Minidisc | * Minidisc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ambivisionᴴᴰ]] | |[[Ambivisionᴴᴰ]] | ||
Line 229: | Line 172: | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[XXX (Love Potion)|XXX]] | ||
|[[Love Potion]] | |||
|[[File:XXX (Love Potion)-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|April 20, 2017 | |||
| | |||
|[[File: | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | |||
* Vinyl | * Vinyl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[System Delight]] | |[[System Delight]] | ||
Line 297: | Line 186: | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[(when i’m bored) - 当我无聊时]] | |[[(when i’m bored) - 当我无聊时]] | ||
Line 350: | Line 231: | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tomorrow, 2096 (Remixes)]] | |||
|[[沙漠里的沙子晚上很温暖]] & Various Artists | |||
|[[File:Tomorrow2096Remixes-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|November 19, 2019 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[人生は幻想です]] | |||
|[[M y s t e r yミステリー]] & [[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:人生は幻想です-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|August 17, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[愛の悪夢]] | |||
|[[M y s t e r yミステリー]] | |||
|[[File:愛の悪夢-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|February 25, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[インパルス]] | |||
|[[M y s t e r yミステリー]] | |||
|[[File:インパルス-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 23, 2018 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[HFM88]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:HFM88-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|February 8, 2022 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[သေမင်းတမန်]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:MessagerofDeath-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 21, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Desert Memories]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] & [[MindSpring Memories]] | |||
|[[File:DesertMemories-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|September 1, 2023 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[暗涙に咽ぶ]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:暗涙に咽ぶ.png|69px|center]] | |||
|May 12, 2023 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[@_@]] | |||
|[[MindSpring Memories|ʍindƨpring ʍeʍorieƨ™]] | |||
|[[File:@[email protected]|69px|center]] | |||
|December 18, 2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Virtual Hallucinations]] | |||
|[[MindSpring Memories]] | |||
|[[File:VirtualHallucinations-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|June 7, 2015 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[Slush Conez]] | |||
|[[MindSpring Memories]] & valyri | |||
|[[File:SlushConez-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|February 14, 2018 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[isolated warmth]] | |||
|[[EEGPROGRAMS]] | |||
|[[File:isolatedwarmth-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 29, 2010 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Holding On]] | |||
|[[EEGPROGRAMS]] | |||
|[[File:HoldingOn-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|September 21, 2011 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[a path]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:apath-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 8, 2021 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
* CD | |||
|- | |||
|[[there are people you will never see again]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:there are people.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 31, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[crystal glassware]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] & [[𝓁𝓊𝓍𝓊𝓇𝓎 ボールペン]] | |||
|[[File:crystalglassware.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 31, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[city dream]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |||
|[[File:citydream.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 28, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[アストラル]] | |||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] & [[IndyAdvant]] | |||
|[[File:アストラル-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 11, 2020 | |||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[Binary Deconstructed]] | |||
|[[binary deconstructed]] | |||
|[[File:BinaryDeconstructed-EP-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|June 1, 2020 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Météo Du Continent]] | |[[Météo Du Continent]] | ||
Line 355: | Line 361: | ||
|[[File:MétéoDuContinent.png|69px|center]] | |[[File:MétéoDuContinent.png|69px|center]] | ||
|December 25, 2018 | |December 25, 2018 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Digital Office Four]] | ||
| | |Various Artists | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Digital Office Four-digital cover.png|69px|center]] | ||
|February | |February 2, 2016 | ||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[child of WebTV]] | ||
|[[ | |[[W E B S I T E ツ]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:childofWebTV-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |September 20, 2014 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Photoshop Memories]] | ||
|[[ | |[[FOTOshoppeツ]] & [[MindSpring Memories]] | ||
|[[File:Photoshop Memories-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|August 1, 2023 | |||
| | |||
|[[File: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[愛の傾き]] | |[[愛の傾き]] | ||
Line 390: | Line 386: | ||
|[[File:愛の傾き cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:愛の傾き cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|March 15, 2016 | |March 15, 2016 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[010429 v1]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:010429v1cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|January 27, 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[010429 v2]] | ||
|[[ | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:010429v2cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |January 27, 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[010429 v3]] | ||
|[[ | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:010429v3cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |January 27, 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[あなたは見たことが有りますか KIDS]] | ||
|[[ | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:HaveyoueverseenKIDScover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |October 7, 2022 | ||
| | | | ||
* | * Vinyl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[クリスマスの地獄 Christmas Hell]] | |[[クリスマスの地獄 Christmas Hell]] | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
|December 13, 2020 | |December 13, 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[so lonely]] | ||
|[[ | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:solonelycover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |March 20, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paw Patrol vs. Hitler]] | |[[Paw Patrol vs. Hitler]] | ||
Line 439: | Line 426: | ||
|[[File:Paw Patrol vs Hitler.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:Paw Patrol vs Hitler.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|August 9, 2021 | |August 9, 2021 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Night Fever I]] | |[[Night Fever I]] | ||
Line 444: | Line 432: | ||
|[[File:Night Fever I-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:Night Fever I-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|July 31, 2015 | |July 31, 2015 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Void Wanderers]] | |[[Void Wanderers]] | ||
Line 449: | Line 438: | ||
|[[File:Void Wanderers-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:Void Wanderers-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|January 1, 2017 | |January 1, 2017 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Please stand by]] | |[[Please stand by]] | ||
Line 454: | Line 444: | ||
|[[File:Please Stand By.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:Please Stand By.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|July 29, 2021 | |July 29, 2021 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Life Is Short]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Haircuts For Women]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Life Is Short-cover.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |October 7, 2022 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[寝させて]] | |||
|[[永遠の悪魔 Eternity Devil]] | |||
|[[File:Let Me Sleep.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|April 6, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blood, Death & Regret]] | |||
|[[Haircuts For Women]] | |||
|[[File:Blood, Death & Regret.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 10, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Finale: Hell And Earth]] | |||
|[[Haircuts For Women]] | |||
|[[File:Finale Hell And Earth.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 17, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Want To Go Fast?]] | |||
|[[MindSpring Memories#Toad Computers|toad computers]] | |||
|[[File:Want To Go Fast?-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|May 7, 2016 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[太陽。慰安。楽園。]] | |[[太陽。慰安。楽園。]] |
Latest revision as of 20:20, 27 June 2024
Hello i'm a user Québecois (or Quebeckers in english).
i'm a huge fan of Windows96/Gavriel, desert sand feels warm at night and ECCOstation.
Gallery
Page i create or i want create later with these images (if you make a page for me I specify it on this page)