User:THFQ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Gallery) |
m (→Gallery) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Release Date | ! Release Date | ||
! Physical Releases | ! Physical Releases | ||
|- | |||
|[[CatMall]] | |||
|[[猫 シ Corp.]] | |||
|[[File:CatMall-Cover.png|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:OtodusFlora|OtodusFlora]]) | |||
|December 12, 2013 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[RIVER]] | |[[RIVER]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 52: | ||
|[[File:天来恋人-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]]) | |[[File:天来恋人-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]]) | ||
|February 21, 2016 | |February 21, 2016 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Balance]] | |||
|[[Useless]] & [[仮想夢プラザ]] | |||
|[[File:Balance-Cover.png|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:OtodusFlora|OtodusFlora]]) | |||
|June 24, 2016 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[憧れ]] | |[[憧れ]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 69: | ||
|[[File:あなたの愛を待っています-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | |[[File:あなたの愛を待っています-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | ||
|March 18, 2016 | |March 18, 2016 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Clarity]] | |||
|[[仮想夢プラザ]] & [[Useless]] | |||
|[[File:Clarity-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | |||
|July 31, 2018 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[一夜をともにする]] | |||
|[[仮想夢プラザ]] | |||
|[[File:一夜をともにする-cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Sethan the Shadowy thingy|Sethan the Shadowy thingy]] | |||
|October 13, 2016 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VICTIM (OSCOB / haircuts for men)|VICTIM]] | |[[VICTIM (OSCOB / haircuts for men)|VICTIM]] | ||
Line 88: | Line 114: | ||
|October 20, 2017 | |October 20, 2017 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Enchanted Instrumentals and Whispers]] | |[[Enchanted Instrumentals and Whispers]] | ||
|[[Windows96]] | |[[Windows96]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 123: | ||
* Vinyl | * Vinyl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tomorrow, 2096]] | ||
|[[ | |[[沙漠里的沙子晚上很温暖]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Tomorrow2096-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |September 3, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
* Minidisc | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ambivisionᴴᴰ]] | ||
|[[ | |[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ambivision-cover.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |September 20, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[0:21]] | ||
|[[ | |[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:0:21 cover.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |January 20, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[0:22]] | ||
|[[ | |[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:0:22 cover.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |January 25, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[cafe ❋朝ごはん❋]] | ||
|[[ | |[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:cafe ❋朝ごはん❋-cover.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |September 3, 2018 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[sparkling water]] | ||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night | |[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:sparkling water-cover.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |December 15, 2018 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[『l』『o』『n』『e』『l』『y』]] | ||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |[[desert sand feels warm at night]] & [[VAW]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:『l』『o』『n』『e』『l』『y』-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|December | |December 26, 2018 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[XXX (Love Potion)|XXX]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Love Potion]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:XXX (Love Potion)-cover.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |April 20, 2017 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[System Delight]] | ||
| | |[[VAPERROR]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:System Delight-cover.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |December 27, 2014 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[(when i’m bored) - 当我无聊时]] | ||
|[[ | |[[d a b i g s p o o k 阴茎]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(when i’m bored) - 当我无聊时.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |March 7, 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[(piss cycle) - 小便周期]] | ||
|[[ | |[[d a b i g s p o o k 阴茎]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(piss cycle) - 小便周期.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |October 10, 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[(Death Cycle) - 死亡循環]] | ||
|[[ | |[[b e g o t t e n 自杀]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(death cycle) - 死亡循環 cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|October 6, 2023 | |||
|October | |||
| | | | ||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ocean Electric]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Electric Specter 電妖怪]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ocean Electric cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |November 3, 2023 | ||
| | | | ||
* Vinyl | * Vinyl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Insomnia Freeze]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Electric Specter 電妖怪]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Insomnia Freeze cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|November 3, 2023 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
* Vinyl | * Vinyl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Crystal Sun]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Lost Cascades]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Crystal Sun cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |March 8, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[p l e a s e s t a n d b y . . .]] | ||
|[[目的地]] | |||
|[[File:pleasestanddby-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|January 1, 2017 | |||
|[[ | |||
|[[File: | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tomorrow, 2096 (Remixes)]] | |[[Tomorrow, 2096 (Remixes)]] | ||
Line 226: | Line 238: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[人生は幻想です]] | ||
|[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | |[[M y s t e r yミステリー]] & [[desert sand feels warm at night]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:人生は幻想です-cover.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |August 17, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[愛の悪夢]] | ||
|[[ | |[[M y s t e r yミステリー]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:愛の悪夢-cover.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |February 25, 2019 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[インパルス]] | ||
|[[ | |[[M y s t e r yミステリー]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:インパルス-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |December 23, 2018 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[HFM88]] | ||
|[[ | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:HFM88-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|February 8, 2022 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[သေမင်းတမန်]] | |[[သေမင်းတမန်]] | ||
Line 273: | Line 272: | ||
|October 21, 2022 | |October 21, 2022 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Desert Memories]] | |[[Desert Memories]] | ||
Line 288: | Line 280: | ||
* Vinyl | * Vinyl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[暗涙に咽ぶ]] | ||
|[[ | |[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:暗涙に咽ぶ.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |May 12, 2023 | ||
| | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[@_@]] | |[[@_@]] | ||
Line 312: | Line 306: | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[isolated warmth]] | ||
|[[ | |[[EEGPROGRAMS]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:isolatedwarmth-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |December 29, 2010 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Holding On]] | ||
|[[ | |[[EEGPROGRAMS]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:HoldingOn-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |September 21, 2011 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[a path]] | ||
|[[ | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:apath-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|December | |December 8, 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
* CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[there are people you will never see again]] | ||
|[[ | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:there are people.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |December 31, 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[crystal glassware]] | ||
|[[ | |[[desert sand feels warm at night]] & [[𝓁𝓊𝓍𝓊𝓇𝓎 ボールペン]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:crystalglassware.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |October 31, 2018 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[city dream]] | ||
|[[ | |[[desert sand feels warm at night]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:citydream.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |December 28, 2018 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[アストラル]] | ||
|[[ | |[[desert sand feels warm at night]] & [[IndyAdvant]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:アストラル-cover.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |December 11, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
* Vinyl | * Vinyl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Binary Deconstructed]] | ||
|[[ | |[[binary deconstructed]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:BinaryDeconstructed-EP-cover.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |June 1, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Météo Du Continent]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Noryokun#天気予報|Prévisions météorologiques]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:MétéoDuContinent.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |December 25, 2018 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Digital Office Four]] | ||
| | |Various Artists | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Digital Office Four-digital cover.png|69px|center]] | ||
| | |February 2, 2016 | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[child of WebTV]] | ||
|[[ | |[[W E B S I T E ツ]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:childofWebTV-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |September 20, 2014 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Photoshop Memories]] | ||
|[[ | |[[FOTOshoppeツ]] & [[MindSpring Memories]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Photoshop Memories-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |August 1, 2023 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[愛の傾き]] | |[[愛の傾き]] | ||
Line 393: | Line 386: | ||
|[[File:愛の傾き cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:愛の傾き cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|March 15, 2016 | |March 15, 2016 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[010429 v1]] | |||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |||
|[[File:010429v1cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|January 27, 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[010429 v2]] | ||
|[[ | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:010429v2cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |January 27, 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[010429 v3]] | ||
|[[ | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:010429v3cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |January 27, 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[あなたは見たことが有りますか KIDS]] | ||
|[[ | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:HaveyoueverseenKIDScover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |October 7, 2022 | ||
| | | | ||
* | * Vinyl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[クリスマスの地獄 Christmas Hell]] | |[[クリスマスの地獄 Christmas Hell]] | ||
Line 418: | Line 415: | ||
|December 13, 2020 | |December 13, 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[so lonely]] | ||
|[[ | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:solonelycover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |March 20, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paw Patrol vs. Hitler]] | |[[Paw Patrol vs. Hitler]] | ||
Line 442: | Line 426: | ||
|[[File:Paw Patrol vs Hitler.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:Paw Patrol vs Hitler.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|August 9, 2021 | |August 9, 2021 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Night Fever I]] | |[[Night Fever I]] | ||
Line 447: | Line 432: | ||
|[[File:Night Fever I-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:Night Fever I-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|July 31, 2015 | |July 31, 2015 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Void Wanderers]] | |[[Void Wanderers]] | ||
Line 452: | Line 438: | ||
|[[File:Void Wanderers-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:Void Wanderers-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|January 1, 2017 | |January 1, 2017 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Please stand by]] | |[[Please stand by]] | ||
Line 457: | Line 444: | ||
|[[File:Please Stand By.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:Please Stand By.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|July 29, 2021 | |July 29, 2021 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Life Is Short]] | |||
|[[Haircuts For Women]] | |||
|[[File:Life Is Short-cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 7, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[寝させて]] | |||
|[[永遠の悪魔 Eternity Devil]] | |||
|[[File:Let Me Sleep.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|April 6, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blood, Death & Regret]] | |||
|[[Haircuts For Women]] | |||
|[[File:Blood, Death & Regret.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 10, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Finale: Hell And Earth]] | |||
|[[Haircuts For Women]] | |||
|[[File:Finale Hell And Earth.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 17, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Want To Go Fast?]] | ||
|[[ | |[[MindSpring Memories#Toad Computers|toad computers]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Want To Go Fast?-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
| | |May 7, 2016 | ||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[太陽。慰安。楽園。]] | |[[太陽。慰安。楽園。]] |
Latest revision as of 20:20, 27 June 2024
Hello i'm a user Québecois (or Quebeckers in english).
i'm a huge fan of Windows96/Gavriel, desert sand feels warm at night and ECCOstation.
Gallery
Page i create or i want create later with these images (if you make a page for me I specify it on this page)