User:THFQ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Gallery) |
|||
(19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Release | ||
! Artist | ! Artist | ||
! Cover Art | ! Cover Art | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|[[RIVER]] | |[[RIVER]] | ||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File:River-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:River-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Pat|Pat]]) | ||
|February 9, 2021 | |February 9, 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Want To Go Fast?]] | |[[Want To Go Fast?]] | ||
|[[toad computers]] | |[[MindSpring Memories#Toad Computers|toad computers]] | ||
|[[File:Want To Go Fast?-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:Want To Go Fast?-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|May 7, 2016 | |May 7, 2016 | ||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|[[d a b i g s p o o k 阴茎]] | |[[d a b i g s p o o k 阴茎]] | ||
|[[File:(piss cycle) - 小便周期.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:(piss cycle) - 小便周期.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|2023 | |October 10, 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[(Death Cycle) - 死亡循環]] | |[[(Death Cycle) - 死亡循環]] | ||
Line 627: | Line 627: | ||
| | | | ||
* Cassette | * Cassette | ||
|- | |||
|[[Blue Dreams EP]] | |||
|[[HAWAII94]] | |||
|[[File:Blue Dreams EP-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|January 28, 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sunshine]] | |||
|[[Hantasi]] | |||
|[[File:Sunshine-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|November 9, 2012 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jurassic Park]] | |||
|[[Linckoln|MJ Linckoln]] & [[Mega Master]] | |||
|[[File:Jurassic Park-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|June 1, 2013 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dew]] | |||
|[[Linckoln]] | |||
|[[File:Dew-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|May 6, 2020 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ブルースクリーン (BLUE SCREEN 001)]] | |||
|[[Windows 98の]] | |||
|[[File:Burūsukurīn (BLUE SCREEN 001)-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 29, 2014 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[DANIEL1080p]] | |||
|[[Delicious Demon]] | |||
|[[File:DANIEL1080p.png|69px|center]] | |||
|February 16, 2013 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7077]] | |||
|[[Sangam|私の人生で最も悲しい時間]] | |||
|[[File:7077-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|April 16, 2017 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[forgotten time]] | |||
|[[Sangam#被遗忘的时光 (Forgotten Times)|被遗忘的时光]] | |||
|[[File:forgotten time-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|July 29, 2016 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[End of ANGEL Ch.0]] | |||
|Various Artists | |||
|[[File:End of ANGEL Ch.0-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 1, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[End of ANGEL Ch.1]] | |||
|Various Artists | |||
|[[File:End of ANGEL Ch.1-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 1, 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[DATASEED]] | |||
|[[Eir Mazur]] | |||
|[[File:DATASEED-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|March 31, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tenn and Peller's Invisible Thread]] | |||
|[[FOTOshoppeツ]] | |||
|[[File:Tenn and Peller's Invisible Thread-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|February 11, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[青い空]] | |||
|[[days of blue]] | |||
|[[File:aoi sora-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|October 14, 2020 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[in the rain / time is here]] | |||
|[[computer dreams (Artist)|computer dreams]] | |||
|[[File:in the rain time is here-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|May 21, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Simpson V: The Reawakening]] | |||
|[[wosX]] | |||
|[[File:Simpson V The Reawakening.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 21, 2016 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[JESUS CHRIST RAIN HEAVEN]] | |||
|[[HYDROPLANED INTO A FALSE REALITY!]] | |||
|[[File:JESUS CHRIST RAIN HEAVEN.png|69px|center]] | |||
|August 22, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[☆☆SUPERSTAR星座☆☆]] | |||
|[[◂☆▸]] | |||
|[[File:☆☆SUPERSTARboshiza☆☆.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 27, 2016 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Loner Waves (ヒューマンウェア)]] | |||
|[[Windows彡96]] | |||
|[[File:Loner Waves (hyūman wea).jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|August 18, 2014 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:39, 23 June 2024
Hello i'm a user Québecois (or Quebeckers in english).
i'm a huge fan of Windows96/Gavriel, desert sand feels warm at night and ECCOstation.
Gallery
Page i create or i want create later with these images (if you make a page for me I specify it on this page)