User:THFQ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Gallery) |
m (→Gallery) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|[[RIVER]] | |[[RIVER]] | ||
|[[haircuts for men]] | |[[haircuts for men]] | ||
|[[File:River-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:River-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] (Cover upload by [[User:Pat|Pat]]) | ||
|February 9, 2021 | |February 9, 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Want To Go Fast?]] | |[[Want To Go Fast?]] | ||
|[[toad computers]] | |[[MindSpring Memories#Toad Computers|toad computers]] | ||
|[[File:Want To Go Fast?-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:Want To Go Fast?-cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|May 7, 2016 | |May 7, 2016 | ||
Line 663: | Line 663: | ||
|[[File:DANIEL1080p.png|69px|center]] | |[[File:DANIEL1080p.png|69px|center]] | ||
|February 16, 2013 | |February 16, 2013 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7077]] | |||
|[[Sangam|私の人生で最も悲しい時間]] | |||
|[[File:7077-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|April 16, 2017 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[forgotten time]] | |||
|[[Sangam#被遗忘的时光 (Forgotten Times)|被遗忘的时光]] | |||
|[[File:forgotten time-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|July 29, 2016 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
* Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
|[[End of ANGEL Ch.0]] | |||
|Various Artists | |||
|[[File:End of ANGEL Ch.0-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 1, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[End of ANGEL Ch.1]] | |||
|Various Artists | |||
|[[File:End of ANGEL Ch.1-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|December 1, 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[DATASEED]] | |||
|[[Eir Mazur]] | |||
|[[File:DATASEED-Cover.png|69px|center]] | |||
|March 31, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tenn and Peller's Invisible Thread]] | |||
|[[FOTOshoppeツ]] | |||
|[[File:Tenn and Peller's Invisible Thread-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|February 11, 2019 | |||
| | |||
* Cassette | |||
|- | |||
|[[青い空]] | |||
|[[days of blue]] | |||
|[[File:aoi sora-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|October 14, 2020 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[in the rain / time is here]] | |||
|[[computer dreams (Artist)|computer dreams]] | |||
|[[File:in the rain time is here-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|May 21, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Simpson V: The Reawakening]] | |||
|[[wosX]] | |||
|[[File:Simpson V The Reawakening.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|December 21, 2016 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[JESUS CHRIST RAIN HEAVEN]] | |||
|[[HYDROPLANED INTO A FALSE REALITY!]] | |||
|[[File:JESUS CHRIST RAIN HEAVEN.png|69px|center]] | |||
|August 22, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[☆☆SUPERSTAR星座☆☆]] | |||
|[[◂☆▸]] | |||
|[[File:☆☆SUPERSTARboshiza☆☆.png|69px|center]] | |||
|October 27, 2016 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Loner Waves (ヒューマンウェア)]] | |||
|[[Windows彡96]] | |||
|[[File:Loner Waves (hyūman wea).jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|August 18, 2014 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:39, 23 June 2024
Hello i'm a user Québecois (or Quebeckers in english).
i'm a huge fan of Windows96/Gavriel, desert sand feels warm at night and ECCOstation.
Gallery
Page i create or i want create later with these images (if you make a page for me I specify it on this page)