User:THFQ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Gallery) |
m (→Gallery) |
||
Line 709: | Line 709: | ||
|[[File:aoi sora-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |[[File:aoi sora-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | ||
|October 14, 2020 | |October 14, 2020 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[in the rain / time is here]] | |||
|[[computer dreams (Artist)|computer dreams]] | |||
|[[File:in the rain time is here-Cover.jpg|69px|center]] | |||
|May 21, 2022 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:43, 18 June 2024
Hello i'm a user Québecois (or Quebeckers in english).
i'm a huge fan of Windows96/Gavriel, desert sand feels warm at night and ECCOstation.
Gallery
Page i create or i want create later with these images (if you make a page for me I specify it on this page)