Cosmic Dreams - a tribute to t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Releases
Releases > Releases Sorted by Artist
Releases > Releases Sorted by Artist
Releases > Releases Sorted by Artist > Releases by HKE > Releases by Hong Kong Express
Releases > Releases Sorted by Artist > Releases by Halo Acid > Releases by IMMUNE//
Releases > Releases Sorted by Label > Published by Dream Catalogue
Releases > Releases Sorted by Release Date > Released in 2014
Releases > Releases Sorted by Release Type > Mixes
Releases > Releases Sorted by Style > Slushwave releases
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Tracklist== | ==Tracklist== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!# | !# | ||
!Artist | |||
!Track | !Track | ||
! | !Release | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |rowspan="12"|{{Artist|t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者}} | ||
| | |新しい日 | ||
|[[未来へ]] | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|s e x i n b o r n e o | |||
|[[末永く]] | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|heartbreak | |||
|[[interstellar love]] | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Shadribbel | |||
|[[夜遊び]] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|ほのかな明かり | |||
|[[未来へ]] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|あなたなしで | |||
|[[夜遊び]] | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|love マシン | |||
|[[interstellar love]] | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|ファンタジー | |||
|[[テレパシーの]] | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|欲望 | |||
|[[現実を超えて]] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|真夜中の後に愛 | |||
|[[テレパシーの]] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|あなたを待って | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[現実を超えて]] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|彼女は夜に訪問 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:55, 14 February 2023
Cosmic Dreams - a tribute to t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者 | |
---|---|
Information | |
Artist | Hong Kong Express & IMMUNE// |
Release Type | Mix |
Label | Dream Catalogue |
Catalog Number | DREAM_MIX_2 |
Formats |
SoundCloud Track Mixcloud Song |
Release Date | August 23, 2014 |
Tracks | 1 |
Length | 1:12:32 |
Tags | experimental; japan; vaporwave; electronic; cyberpunk |
Status | Online |
Hong Kong Express | |
Previous Release | 2047 |
Next Release | DREAM Forever |
IMMUNE// | |
Next Release | Night Visions |
Cosmic Dreams - a tribute to t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者 (Cosmic Dreams - a tribute to t e l e p a t h telepath) is a collaborative mix released by Hong Kong Express and IMMUNE//, published through Dream Catalogue as a tribute to t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者 featuring a collection of their "greatest songs" released by them.
Tracklist
# | Artist | Track | Release |
---|---|---|---|
1 | t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者 | 新しい日 | 未来へ |
2 | s e x i n b o r n e o | 末永く | |
3 | heartbreak | interstellar love | |
4 | Shadribbel | 夜遊び | |
5 | ほのかな明かり | 未来へ | |
6 | あなたなしで | 夜遊び | |
7 | love マシン | interstellar love | |
8 | ファンタジー | テレパシーの | |
9 | 欲望 | 現実を超えて | |
10 | 真夜中の後に愛 | テレパシーの | |
11 | あなたを待って | 現実を超えて | |
12 | 彼女は夜に訪問 |
Description
A selection of some of the greatest songs of t e l e p a t h テレパシー能力者, curated and mixed by Hong Kong Express and IMMUNE//
External Links
|
Releases
Releases > Releases Sorted by Artist
Releases > Releases Sorted by Artist
Releases > Releases Sorted by Artist > Releases by HKE > Releases by Hong Kong Express
Releases > Releases Sorted by Artist > Releases by Halo Acid > Releases by IMMUNE//
Releases > Releases Sorted by Label > Published by Dream Catalogue
Releases > Releases Sorted by Release Date > Released in 2014
Releases > Releases Sorted by Release Type > Mixes
Releases > Releases Sorted by Style > Slushwave releases