Cryochamber: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Releases
Releases > Releases Sorted by Artist
Releases > Releases Sorted by Artist > Releases by HKE > Releases by Hong Kong Express
Releases > Releases Sorted by Label > Published by Dream Catalogue
Releases > Releases Sorted by Release Date > Released in 2014
Releases > Releases Sorted by Release Type > Mixes
(Created page with "{{MusicInfobox |Cover = Cryochamber-cover.jpg |Artist = {{Artist|Hong Kong Express|C}} |ReleaseType = Mix |Label = {{Label|Dream Catalogue}} |Formats = Mixcloud track |Date =...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Formats = Mixcloud track | |Formats = Mixcloud track | ||
|Date = {{ReleaseDate|2014-8-11|C}} | |Date = {{ReleaseDate|2014-8-11|C}} | ||
|Tracks = | |Tracks = 30 | ||
|Length = 1:12:16 | |Length = 1:12:16 | ||
|PrevRelease = [[浪漫的夢想]] | |PrevRelease = [[浪漫的夢想]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
==Tracklist== | ==Tracklist== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!Artist | |||
!# | !# | ||
!Track | !Track | ||
! | !Release | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Artist|Dystopian Chic}} | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Abandoned Terminal | ||
| | |[[Celebrate: Luxury]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Disconscious}} | |||
|2 | |||
|Endless Escalation | |||
|[[Disconscious]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|猫 シ Corp.}} | |||
|3 | |||
|「庭」<br><small>"Court"</small> | |||
|[[HIRAETH]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Psychic LCD|PSYCHIC LCD}} | |||
|4 | |||
|Pipeline 4G | |||
|[[Pipeline 4G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|死夢VANITY}} | |||
|5 | |||
|elevator blues | |||
|[[f a n t a s y 真夜中のアパート]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} | |||
|6 | |||
|Floor 118 環球貿易廣場<br><small>Floor 118 Global Trade Plaza</small> | |||
|[[浪漫的夢想]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Golden Living Room|GOLDEN LIVING ROOM}} | |||
|7 | |||
|SOUND LOGO | |||
|[[NEW NOSTALGIA]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|骷|骨架的}} | |||
|8 | |||
|bath | |||
|[[Reflections (骷)|Reflections]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Silver Richards}} | |||
|9 | |||
|Sunset | |||
|[[Volume 128]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Eco Virtual|ECO VIRTUAL}} | |||
|10 | |||
|Valley Breeze | |||
|[[ATMOSPHERES 第1]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Triad Research Laboratories|TRIAD RESEARCH LABORATORIES}} | |||
|11 | |||
|PGO WAVES | |||
|[[CREATING YOUR WORLD]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Amun Dragoon}} | |||
|12 | |||
|Fantasy Breeze | |||
|[[UNLIMITED DREAM COMPANY]] | |||
|- | |||
|software | |||
|13 | |||
|Island Sunrise | |||
|Digital-Dance | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|音 LIGHT システム}} | |||
|14 | |||
|愛 horizon<br><small>ai horizon</small> | |||
|[[Buy Milk]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Psychic LCD}} | |||
|15 | |||
|Doorway | |||
|[[Nexxware]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|ULTRA ウルトラ}} | |||
|16 | |||
|オンライン PLAZA UPLEAD<br><small>ONLINE PLAZA UPLEAD</small> | |||
|[[セガ s a t u r n]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Shima33}} | |||
|17 | |||
|only want | |||
|[[Amiga-Tech -- (新コンセプト 1)|<nowiki>Amiga-Tech -- [新コンセプト #1]</nowiki>]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|IMMUNE//}} | |||
|18 | |||
|1-800-GO TO BED | |||
|Original | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Miami Vice}} | |||
|19 | |||
|final dreams part i | |||
|[[CULTURE ISLAND]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|death's dynamic shroud|death’s dynamic shroud.wmv}} | |||
|20 | |||
|タワーの影<br><small>SHADOW OF THE TOWER</small> | |||
|[[DERELICTメガタワー]] | |||
|- | |||
|casiotone401 | |||
|21 | |||
|Corm | |||
|Original | |||
|- | |||
|Vangelis | |||
|22 | |||
|Dawn | |||
|The City | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|ショッピングワールドjp}} | |||
|23 | |||
|SHOPPINGTIMES | |||
|[[MARKET WORLD]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|VECTOR GRAPHICS}} | |||
|24 | |||
|BRAKE | |||
|[[MIDNIGHT LOVE]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|WTF.FM}} | |||
|25 | |||
|AuToRuN 120% | |||
|[[AUDIO_TS]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|骷|骨架的}} | |||
|26 | |||
|microwave | |||
|[[Skeleton]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Infinity Frequencies}} | |||
|27 | |||
|Group Meditation | |||
|[[Computer Death]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|Hong Kong Express}} | |||
|28 | |||
|Emotionless | |||
|[[2047 (Album)|2047]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|チェスマスター}} | |||
|29 | |||
|DARK LEVEL | |||
|[[NIGHT DRIVE]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Artist|チェスマスター}} | |||
|30 | |||
|チェスのビジョン<br><small>Chess Vision</small> | |||
|[[真の愛]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:24, 4 July 2022
Cryochamber | |
---|---|
Information | |
Artist | Hong Kong Express |
Release Type | Mix |
Label | Dream Catalogue |
Formats | Mixcloud track |
Release Date | August 11, 2014 |
Tracks | 30 |
Length | 1:12:16 |
Status | Online |
Hong Kong Express | |
Previous Release | 浪漫的夢想 |
Next Release | 2047 |
Cryochamber is a mix released by Hong Kong Express, published through Dream Catalogue.
Tracklist
Artist | # | Track | Release |
---|---|---|---|
Dystopian Chic | 1 | Abandoned Terminal | Celebrate: Luxury |
Disconscious | 2 | Endless Escalation | Disconscious |
猫 シ Corp. | 3 | 「庭」 "Court" |
HIRAETH |
PSYCHIC LCD | 4 | Pipeline 4G | Pipeline 4G |
死夢VANITY | 5 | elevator blues | f a n t a s y 真夜中のアパート |
Hong Kong Express | 6 | Floor 118 環球貿易廣場 Floor 118 Global Trade Plaza |
浪漫的夢想 |
GOLDEN LIVING ROOM | 7 | SOUND LOGO | NEW NOSTALGIA |
骨架的 | 8 | bath | Reflections |
Silver Richards | 9 | Sunset | Volume 128 |
ECO VIRTUAL | 10 | Valley Breeze | ATMOSPHERES 第1 |
TRIAD RESEARCH LABORATORIES | 11 | PGO WAVES | CREATING YOUR WORLD |
Amun Dragoon | 12 | Fantasy Breeze | UNLIMITED DREAM COMPANY |
software | 13 | Island Sunrise | Digital-Dance |
音 LIGHT システム | 14 | 愛 horizon ai horizon |
Buy Milk |
Psychic LCD | 15 | Doorway | Nexxware |
ULTRA ウルトラ | 16 | オンライン PLAZA UPLEAD ONLINE PLAZA UPLEAD |
セガ s a t u r n |
Shima33 | 17 | only want | Amiga-Tech -- [新コンセプト #1] |
IMMUNE// | 18 | 1-800-GO TO BED | Original |
Miami Vice | 19 | final dreams part i | CULTURE ISLAND |
death’s dynamic shroud.wmv | 20 | タワーの影 SHADOW OF THE TOWER |
DERELICTメガタワー |
casiotone401 | 21 | Corm | Original |
Vangelis | 22 | Dawn | The City |
ショッピングワールドjp | 23 | SHOPPINGTIMES | MARKET WORLD |
VECTOR GRAPHICS | 24 | BRAKE | MIDNIGHT LOVE |
WTF.FM | 25 | AuToRuN 120% | AUDIO_TS |
骨架的 | 26 | microwave | Skeleton |
Infinity Frequencies | 27 | Group Meditation | Computer Death |
Hong Kong Express | 28 | Emotionless | 2047 |
チェスマスター | 29 | DARK LEVEL | NIGHT DRIVE |
チェスマスター | 30 | チェスのビジョン Chess Vision |
真の愛 |
External Links
|
Releases
Releases > Releases Sorted by Artist
Releases > Releases Sorted by Artist > Releases by HKE > Releases by Hong Kong Express
Releases > Releases Sorted by Label > Published by Dream Catalogue
Releases > Releases Sorted by Release Date > Released in 2014
Releases > Releases Sorted by Release Type > Mixes